Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
from £7.87to £9.952 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Miter angle
• Stops for 45° and 90° angles
• Additional angle scale from 0 - 90°
• Integrated drill guide
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wolfcraft Mitre Square 3D-Mitre Angle High-Quality Plastic Tool 5208000
Wolfcraft Mitre Square 3D-Mitre Angle High-Quality Plastic Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£7.87
£11.37
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
WOLFCRAFT 3D Mitre 90 & 45 Degree Square Rule With Drill & Radius Gauge, 5208 5208000
WOLFCRAFT 3D Mitre 90 & 45 Degree Square Rule With Drill & Radius Gauge, 5208, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Stops for 45° and 90° angles
Additional angle scale from 0 - 90°
Integrated drill guide
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)
£133.43
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)
£209.00
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)
£125.59
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)
£133.99
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)
£29.41
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
£8.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 932 A
£8.51
Compare Prices
41 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
rapidonline
prodImage
£7.87
Shipping: £3.50
epictools
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel