Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 100 pcs. (538250)

Manufacturer: Fischer
• Anchor Set DuoPower
• Material: Nylon
• Operating Principle: Expansion, Wings, Knots
• Edge on the anchor head prevents slipping through
• Contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component Technology for fastenings in Concrete, Bricks, Gypsum plasterboard, chipboard, etc, 100 Plugs Without Screws B06XFXDZGT
Highest load transfer and intelligent function: The DuoPower is the first plug that adjusts itself automatically to the respective substrate, transfers the highest loads through the three product functions of folding, expanding and knotting and thus enables a wide range of applications in solid, perforated and panel building materials All-in-one solution for all building materials: Used with screws Ø 4 - 5 mm, the intelligent 2-component plug ensures top load values – the grey component automatically activates the optimal operating principle depending on the respective building material, while the expansion wings of the red component support safe spreading Absolutely powerful: When installing the plug, the narrow plug rim stops it from slipping into the borehole while the anti-rotation feature prevents rotation into the drillhole, and the feel-good factor exactly indicates when the plug is installed perfectly Areas of application: The powerful plug is suitable for attaching shower curtain rails, mailboxes, lamps, motion sensors or signs in various building materials such as concrete, solid and perforated bricks, natural stone, solid sand-lime bricks, perforated sand-lime bricks, gypsum plasterboard, fibreboard and chipboard Scope of delivery: 100 x DuoPower 6 x 50 by fischer, item no. 538250, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Fischer
prodImage
£5.92
£10.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
fischer DuoPower Universal Wall Plugs 538250
fischer DuoPower Universal Wall Plugs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Wall Plugs & Fixings
prodImage
£7.88
£12.38
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component 538250
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Wall Plugs & Fixings
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fischer Duopower 6 X 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component 538250
Duopower 6 X 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Wall Plugs & Fixings
prodImage
£8.52
Shipping: Free
Duopower 6 X 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component 538250
Duopower 6 X 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Wall Plugs & Fixings
prodImage
£8.52
Shipping: Free
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2 Component 68f97f95cda369bcfc2da9e3
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2 Component, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£9.04
Shipping: Free
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 6 x 50 538250
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 6 x 50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£9.30
Shipping: Free
Duopower 6 X 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component Technology 538250
Duopower 6 X 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component Technology, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Wall Plugs & Fixings
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: Free
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2 Component 68f97f95cda369bcfc2da9e3
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2 Component, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£9.66
Shipping: Free
Fischer Duopower 6 X 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component 538250
Duopower 6 X 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Wall Plugs & Fixings
prodImage
£9.72
Shipping: Free
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2 Component Technology 68f97f95cda369bcfc2da9e3
DuoPower 6 x 50 Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2 Component Technology, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
Fischer Duopower 6 X 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component Te 538250
Fischer Duopower 6 X 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component Te, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Wall Plugs & Fixings
prodImage
£10.23
Shipping: Free
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component 538250
DuoPower 6 x 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Wall Plugs & Fixings
prodImage
£10.78
Shipping: Free
Fischer DuoPower Plug 100pcs 6x50mm high-grip polyamide design 538250
Fischer DuoPower Plug 100pcs 6x50mm high-grip polyamide design, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Wall Plugs & Fixings
prodImage
£12.39
£15.89
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FISCHER FIXINGS 6mm x 50mm Duopower Plasterboard Wall Plugs, Pack of 100 - 538250
6mm x 50mm Duopower Plasterboard Wall Plugs, Pack of 100 - 538250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Wall Plugs & Fixings
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Fischer Duopower Nylon High Performance Wall Plugs 8 Sizes 538250
Fischer Duopower Nylon High Performance Wall Plugs 8 Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Wall Plugs & Fixings
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anchor Set DuoPower
Material: Nylon
Operating Principle: Expansion, Wings, Knots
Edge on the anchor head prevents slipping through
Contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 100 pcs. (538250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fischer

prodImage
£5.92
Shipping: £4.49
rcs-trade-supplies
prodImage
£7.88
Shipping: £4.50
blueshark64
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
zigzagzebra
prodImage
£8.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel