Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
from £11.92to £21.722 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Blade length: 150 mm
• Ergonomic Power-Grip³ handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE VDE Screwdriver Phillips PZ3, Screwdriver 1000 V insulated, Length 270 mm, Tool, VDE 2160 PZ 3, Steel B000UYZW9K
COMPATIBLE EQUIPMENT: The VDE screwdriver with its 150 mm blade length is suitable for size 3 cruciform screws It has a hole for hanging up for orderly storage VDE-CERTIFIED: To ensure your safety, the handle and blade of the screwdriver are VDE insulated and tested It can be thus used on workpieces under up to 1000 V EASY TO USE: The screwdriver has an ergonomic Power Grip³ handle The ergonomic 3-component handle gives maximum power transfer and protects your hand from strain. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE VDE screwdriver Phillips PZ 3, length: 270 mm, weight: 188 g, item number: VDE 2160 PZ 3, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£11.92
£16.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore VDE-Screwdriver Cross Recess PZ 3 1612204
Gedore VDE-Screwdriver Cross Recess PZ 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£21.72
£25.22
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Blade length: 150 mm
Ergonomic Power-Grip³ handle

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£127.10
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£46.87
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£92.86
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£51.79
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£12.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
prodImage
£11.92
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel