Gedore Mushroom Head TORCOFIX K (1566385)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £15.29to £17.042 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Pass-through square drive with 3/8" drive
• Versatile use with sockets, extensions, and adapters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Mushroom Head TORCOFIX K (1566385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Push-through square, Drive 3/8", Drive socket 3/8", Max. 202 Nm, Torcofix mushroom head, Ball lock, 4549-88 B000UZ39VC
VERSATILE USE: The GEDORE push-through square with 3/8" drive fits the Torcofix K torque wrench and can be used with 3/8" sockets, extensions and adapters. HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The push-through square with plastic mushroom head is made of high-quality steel, making it particularly strong and tough. QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The Torcofix push-through square with ball lock is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range with over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire tool cases for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE mushroom head 3/8", length: 36 mm, weight: 22 g, item number: 4549-88S, Weight: 0.04850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rahsol
prodImage
£15.29
£19.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore Mushroom head 3/8-3/8" 1566385
Gedore Mushroom head 3/8-3/8", Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£17.04
£20.54
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Pass-through square drive with 3/8" drive
Versatile use with sockets, extensions, and adapters

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Mushroom Head TORCOFIX K (1566385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel