GBC Wire binding spine RG810570

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Wire binding spine RG810570
from £12.83to £32.878 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Wire binding spines
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 8 mm
• Color: white
• Contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810570
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC WireBind 8mm A4 Binding Wires White (Pack of 100) RG810570
GBC WireBind 8mm A4 Binding Wires White (Pack of 100) RG810570, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£12.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.83 / Unit
GBC Binding Wire Element A4 8mm 34 Loop White (Pack 100) RG810570 GB22098
GBC Binding Wire Element A4 8mm 34 Loop White (Pack 100) RG810570, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.13 / Unit
More offers
GBC WireBind 8mm A4 Binding Wires Supplies Durable White (Pack of 100) RG810570
GBC WireBind 8mm A4 Binding Wires Supplies Durable White (Pack of 100) RG810570, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810570
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810570, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
RG810570 , Acco GBC A4 8mm 34-Loop Wires 3:1 Pitch White Pack of 100
RG810570 , Acco GBC A4 8mm 34-Loop Wires 3:1 Pitch White Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
GBC 3:1 WIRE NO5 8MM A4 WH(100 RG810570
GBC 3:1 WIRE NO5 8MM A4 WH(100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO5 3:1 Pitch Document Binding Office Stationery 100pcs RG810570
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO5 3:1 Pitch Document Binding Office Stationery 100pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 Binding Wires - 34 Ring - 7.9mm - White - 100 Pieces [RG810570]
GBC A4 Binding Wires - 34 Ring - 7.9mm - White - 100 Pieces [RG810570], Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
8 mm
Color: white
Contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810570
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001
£12.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5219
£12.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZES621
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE521
£12.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 5501
£13.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 5500
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
5 Star 4-hole punch
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 4756
£15.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes FEL9175801
£12.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel