GBC Bindestrips SureBind 9660002

Manufacturer: GBC
from £21.06to £34.952 offersManufacturer: GBC
• SureBind Binding Strips for GBC SureBind Binding Machines
• Secure, durable, and tamper-proof binding
• 100 pieces per package
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Bindestrips SureBind 9660002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC SureBind Binding Strips A4 Grey 25mm (100) 9660002
Whether you want to bind editable reports quickly and easily at your desk or produce permanently bound legal contracts. there are 3 different forms of GBC StripBind™ to meet all your binding needs. With the GBC StripBind™ system. both personal users and office professionals can achieve a book-like finish in seconds and produce stylish documents that stand out from the crowd. Choose from: VeloBind® 4-prong (ideal for... personal or desktop use as it can be opened and closed easily for editing purposes). Surebind™ 10-prong or VeloBind® 12-prong featuring sturdy spine pins that weld permanently to keep confidential reports and classified documents tamper-proof and secure. Spines come in a variety of sizes (capable of binding up to 750 pages) and in a choice of colours so you can customise your documents to suit the content. your audience and your company image.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
(100-Pack) GBC 25mm SureBind GREY A4 Binding Strips (VAT Invoice) 9660002
(100-Pack) GBC 25mm SureBind GREY A4 Binding Strips (VAT Invoice), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SureBind Binding Strips for GBC SureBind Binding Machines
Secure, durable, and tamper-proof binding
100 pieces per package

Price History

1M
GBC Bindestrips SureBind 9660002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 1456 Insert Sign
£21.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B260 block punch
£20.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5551
£20.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8214
£20.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nobo 1902213
£21.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
stock-taker
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel