Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1 Set

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1 Set
from £119.002 offersManufacturer: FujifilmPrice History
• Instant camera
• Weight: 390 g
• Set Consisting of: Camera + Film (10 shots)
• Film Format: 62 mm x 62 mm
• 35mm Equivalent Focal Length: 65.75 mm
• Aperture Range: F12.6
• Flash: Automatic
• Flash Range: 0.3 m - 2.2 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£139.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1 Instant Camera (10 Shots) - Terracotta Orange CC3588:6015505
Print Size: 86 x 72 mm Print on Fujifilm Instax Square Instant Film Powered by CR2 lithium batteries Selfie Mode and selfie mirror Automatic Exposure so you never miss a moment
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1 Instant Film Camera - Glacier Blue 16672142
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1 Instant Film Camera - Glacier Blue, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W130.7 mm x H118.6 mm x D57.5 mm
Weight:390 g
Exposure
Flash:Automatic
Flash Range:0.3 m - 2.2 m
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 800
Film
Film Format:62 mm x 62 mm
Set Consisting of
Camera + Film (10 shots)
Zoom
35mm Equivalent Focal Length:65.75 mm
Aperture Range:F12.6

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm X100VI
£1,528.99
Fujifilm X100VICompare 9 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo
£152.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini EvoCompare 19 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
£134.06
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlayCompare 35 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
£329.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo CinemaCompare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1
£99.99
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1Compare 25 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400
£115.00
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400Compare 17 Prices
Fujifilm X-S20
£1,049.00
Fujifilm X-S20Compare 6 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo
£299.99
Fujifilm Instax Wide EvoCompare 6 Prices
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,535.65
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mmCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

myFirst Camera Insta Wi
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Smile+
£114.26
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Everything Box
£103.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kodak Smile
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 2 Eames Edition
£139.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
£94.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
myFirst Camera 50
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel