Flexi New Classic Gurtleine M/L 5 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine M/L 5 m
from £17.58to £22.835 offersManufacturer: Flexi

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine M/L 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape, Medium/Large, 5 m, Black RW-RLTM
5 m tape lead can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, for dogs weighing up to 50 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leades^Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip^Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system^Made in Germany^Please read the handling tips and safety instructions. Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the short-stop one-handed braking system Made in germany Please read the handling tips and safety instructions.
prodImage
£17.58
£22.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
flexi New Classic Tape Retractable Lead Blue Medium Large 5m 25kg 388545-4000498023310
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Tape Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Tape Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi NEW Classic Retractable Tape Dog Lead Red
Flexi NEW Classic Retractable Tape Dog Lead Red, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Other Dog Supplies
prodImage
£22.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi New Classic retractable lead, M/L Tape 5 m red 388546-4000498023303
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine M/L 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.13
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 5 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£18.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£18.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£14.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£15.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Softie leash 15/110
£14.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Easy Life Leash 5 m 17 mm
£21.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel