Flex CS 62 18.0-EC/5.0 Set

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex CS 62 18.0-EC/5.0 Set
from £560.91to £620.814 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Cordless Circular Saw with Pendulum Guard 18.0 V
• Ideal for Drywall and Renovation
• Angle Scale from 0° to 50° with Pre-Adjustment
• Double-Clamped Pivot Element Prevents Blade Jamming
• Swivel Range from 0° to 50° for Undercuts
• Easy Cutting Depth Adjustment via Clamping Lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CS 62 18.0-EC/5.0 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLX Flex Power Tools CS 62 18.0-EC Circular Saw 165mm 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion 454028
Flex Power Tools CS 62 18.0-EC Circular Saw 165mm 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£560.91
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools CS 62 18.0-EC Circular Saw 165mm 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion FLXCS62S 454028
Flex Power Tools CS 62 18.0-EC Circular Saw 165mm 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion FLXCS62S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£577.88
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 454028 CS 62 Cordless Circular Saw 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
Flex Power Tools 454028 CS 62 Cordless Circular Saw 18V 2 x5.0Ah Li-ion The Flex Power Tools CS 62 Cordless Circular Saw is fitted witha brushless...
prodImage
£614.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools 454028 CS 62 18.0-EC Circular Saw 165mm 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion FL
Flex Power Tools 454028 CS 62 18.0-EC Circular Saw 165mm 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion FL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£620.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Circular Saw with Pendulum Guard 18.0 V
Ideal for Drywall and Renovation
Angle Scale from 0° to 50° with Pre-Adjustment
Double-Clamped Pivot Element Prevents Blade Jamming
Swivel Range from 0° to 50° for Undercuts
Easy Cutting Depth Adjustment via Clamping Lever
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CS 62 18.0-EC/5.0 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita LS1018L
£558.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWS727
£564.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Fatmax FME721
£452.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLS714NZ
£569.16
Compare Prices
22 offers
Festool ISC 240 EB-Basic (576571)
£551.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z
£435.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DW872
£547.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool TSC 55 KSEB-Basic (577988)
£539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PB002GZ
£429.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DLS714Z
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex CS 62 18.0-EC/5.0 Set
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£560.91
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£577.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£614.23
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£620.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel