DeWalt DWS727

Price History
• Saw
• Saw Type: Panel Saw
• Power: 1,675 W
• Rotational Speed: 4,000 rpm
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWS727
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DWS727 Slide Mitre Saw With XPS 250mm Double Bevel 240V 1675W
Dewalt DWS727 Slide Mitre Saw With XPS 250mm Double Bevel 240V 1675W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWS727-LX 250mm Double Bevel Slide Mitre Saw With XPS 110v DWS727LX
DeWalt DWS727-LX 250mm Double Bevel Slide Mitre Saw With XPS 110v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£672.82
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWS727 250mm Double Bevel Slide Mitre Saw 240V With Universal Wheel Stand
Dewalt DWS727 250mm Double Bevel Slide Mitre Saw 240V With Universal Wheel Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£684.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWS727 250mm Double Bevel Slide Mitre Saw 110V With Universal Wheel Stand
Dewalt DWS727 250mm Double Bevel Slide Mitre Saw 110V With Universal Wheel Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£685.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWS727X23 240v Slide mitre saw 250mm
DEWALT DWS727X23 240v Slide mitre saw 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£739.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWS727X23 110v Slide mitre saw 250mm
DEWALT DWS727X23 110v Slide mitre saw 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£753.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:22 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Sound Power Level:100 dB
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:49°
Mitre Angle:L 60°, R 48°
Specification
Saw Type:Panel Saw
Power:1,675 W
Rotational Speed:4,000 rpm
Power Supply:Network operation
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 250 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWS727
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCC018N
£114.43
DeWalt DCC018NCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex SMS 190 18.0-EC (500631)
£543.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LS1018L
£559.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW872
£421.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS7485N
£541.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Flex CS 62 18.0-EC/5.0 Set
£563.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HKC 55 KEB-Basic (578302)
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS777T2
£569.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool ISC 240 EB-Basic (576571)
£595.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Holzmann HBS245HQ 230V
£479.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLS714Z
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWS727
diytool2015
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£672.82
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£684.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£685.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel