Festool ISC 240 EB-Basic (576571)

Price History
• Saw
• Saw Type: Insulation saw
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 26 mm
• Stroke Rate: 3,000 spm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Accessories: Guide rail, Saw blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool ISC 240 EB-Basic (576571)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Cordless Insulation ISC 240 EB-Basic 576571 With New Style 1400 Rail
Festool Cordless Insulation ISC 240 EB-Basic 576571 With New Style 1400 Rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 576571 Cordless Insulating-Material Saw Isc 240 EB-Basic, 179.0 mm*275.0 mm*74.0 mm FES577231
Ideally coordinated cutting sets for precise and fast cutting of flexible mineral and natural fibre insulating materials as well as PUR insulating materials Work without tiring thanks to ideally balanced design and low weight – for maximum comfort when working, even in one-handed operation Cut even the thickest insulating materials effortlessly: Thanks to the cutting set for cutting depths up to 350 mm Replacement of the cutting sets without the need to use tools for efficient work adapted to the material, Weight: 3.16804270494 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Cordless Insulation ISC 240 EB-Basic 576571 With 1400 Rail
Festool Cordless Insulation ISC 240 EB-Basic 576571 With 1400 Rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Cordless Insulation ISC 240 EB-Basic 576571 With PIR Cutting Set 575409 574821
Festool Cordless Insulation ISC 240 EB-Basic 576571 With PIR Cutting Set 575409, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£645.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Cordless Insulation ISC 240 EB-Basic 576571 with 1 x 4.0ah Battery and 1
Festool Cordless Insulation ISC 240 EB-Basic 576571 with 1 x 4.0ah Battery and 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Cordless Insulation ISC 240 EB-Basic 576571 with 2 x 4.0ah Battery
Festool Cordless Insulation ISC 240 EB-Basic 576571 with 2 x 4.0ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£725.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.4 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Guide rail, Saw blade
Specification
Saw Type:Insulation saw
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:26 mm
Stroke Rate:3,000 spm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool ISC 240 EB-Basic (576571)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£152.95
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DLS714Z
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-FKS315
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LS1019L
£706.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCS777T2
£569.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex CS 62 18.0-EC/5.0 Set
£563.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann BS128HDR 230V
£629.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LS1018L
£559.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS727N
£729.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWS727
£550.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool ISC 240 EB-Basic (576571)
elsonsonline
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£645.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel