Ferplast Ergocomfort XS

Price History
• Dog harness made of durable nylon
• Ergonomic fit and soft padding
• Distributes pulling force across the chest, not the neck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Ergocomfort XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT EXTRA SMALL, Double Micro-adjustment Closure, Quick Release B0036OB3TE
Nylon dog harness Padded Micro regulation system
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ferplast Small Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Adjustable, Comfortable, Padded Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Quick Attachment and Release, Size XS, Max 15 Kg. Red B0036OB3V2
Ergonomic harness in resistant nylon for dogs, excellent fit and soft internal padding for high comfort Innovative quick release fastening system with patented double micro-adjustment, fast and precise, which allows you to adapt it to the size of your friend It evenly distributes the traction force over the entire chest of the dog without affecting the neck, it does not create discomfort for the animal Available in different sizes and colors that differ in neck circumference, chest circumference and maximum weight of the dog This model is suitable for small dogs: neck size 28-38 cm, chest circumference 37-47 cm
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ferplast Small Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Adjustable, Comfortable, Padded Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Quick Attachment and Release, Size XS, Max 15 Kg. Blue B0036OEQGG
Ergonomic harness in resistant nylon for dogs, excellent fit and soft internal padding for high comfort Innovative quick release fastening system with patented double micro-adjustment, fast and precise, which allows you to adapt it to the size of your friend It evenly distributes the traction force over the entire chest of the dog without affecting the neck, it does not create discomfort for the animal Available in different sizes and colors that differ in neck circumference, chest circumference and maximum weight of the dog This model is suitable for small dogs: neck size 28-38 cm, chest circumference 37-47 cm
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Ferplast dog harness Ergocomfort 47 cm nylon black/blue
Ferplast Ergocomfort dog harness This dog harness is characterized by an excellent fit and maximum comfort. Easy to carry, the harness is perfectly...
prodImage
£38.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness made of durable nylon
Ergonomic fit and soft padding
Distributes pulling force across the chest, not the neck

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Ergocomfort XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.42
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£23.19
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£105.30
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£29.29
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£24.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£28.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£38.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£26.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel