Fenix CL26R Pro

Price History
• LED camping lantern with 650 lumens
• Material: Durable, shock-resistant plastic
• Waterproof according to IP66, weatherproof and dustproof
• Power bank function with USB-A output
• Charging via USB-C, includes 21700 battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix CL26R Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix CL26R Pro Olive Green, Rechargeable Multi Beam Compact Lantern, 650 Lumens, 15m, 408 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, 360° Illumination Mode, Magnetic Top Mount, IP66
Versatile Illumination: Offering forward, 360-degree, down, and red light modes, the Fenix CL26R Pro lantern caters to various lighting needs, whether it's reading, illuminating a wide area, or maintaining night vision Ultra-Compact Excellence: With a maximum output of 650 lumens, the CL26R Pro delivers professional-grade illumination in an impressively compact design for any adventure Effortless Power: Equipped with USB-C charging, enjoy extended run times and the convenience of doubling as a phone charger Compact Convenience: Weighing only 199 grams, with versatile mounting options including magnets and a retractable hanging hook, ready for any situation Built for Durability: With an IP66 rating, heavy rain and splash resistance, and 1-metre drop-tested construction, the Fenix CL26R Pro is your reliable outdoor companion Extended Runtime: Provides up to 408 hours of maximum runtime, ensuring long-lasting illumination for extended camping trips and outdoor activities Magnetic Top Mount: Features a convenient magnetic top mount that allows for hands-free attachment to metal surfaces, providing flexible positioning options
prodImage
£84.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix CL26R Pro Multi Beam Rechargeable Lantern - Green - UK STOCK -5YR WARRANTY
Fenix CL26R Pro Multi Beam Rechargeable Lantern - Green - UK STOCK -5YR WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix CL26R Pro Multi Beam Rechargeable Lantern - White - UK STOCK -5YR WARRANTY
Fenix CL26R Pro Multi Beam Rechargeable Lantern - White - UK STOCK -5YR WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix CL26R Pro Olive Green, Rechargeable Multi Beam Compact Lantern, 650 Lumens, 15m, 408 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, 360° Illumination Mode, Magnetic Top Mount, IP66 B0CH1FTKPC
Versatile Illumination: Offering forward, 360-degree, down, and red light modes, the Fenix CL26R Pro lantern caters to various lighting needs, whether it's reading, illuminating a wide area, or maintaining night vision Ultra-Compact Excellence: With a maximum output of 650 lumens, the CL26R Pro delivers professional-grade illumination in an impressively compact design for any adventure Effortless Power: Equipped with USB-C charging, enjoy extended run times and the convenience of doubling as a phone charger Compact Convenience: Weighing only 199 grams, with versatile mounting options including magnets and a retractable hanging hook, ready for any situation Built for Durability: With an IP66 rating, heavy rain and splash resistance, and 1-metre drop-tested construction, the Fenix CL26R Pro is your reliable outdoor companion Extended Runtime: Provides up to 408 hours of maximum runtime, ensuring long-lasting illumination for extended camping trips and outdoor activities Magnetic Top Mount: Features a convenient magnetic top mount that allows for hands-free attachment to metal surfaces, providing flexible positioning options
prodImage
£85.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix CL26R Pro Olive Green, Rechargeable Multi Beam Compact Lantern, 650 Lumens, 15m, 408 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, 360° Illumination Mode, Magnetic Top Mount, IP66
Versatile Illumination: Offering forward, 360-degree, down, and red light modes, the Fenix CL26R Pro lantern caters to various lighting needs, whether it's reading, illuminating a wide area, or maintaining night vision Ultra-Compact Excellence: With a maximum output of 650 lumens, the CL26R Pro delivers professional-grade illumination in an impressively compact design for any adventure Effortless Power: Equipped with USB-C charging, enjoy extended run times and the convenience of doubling as a phone charger Compact Convenience: Weighing only 199 grams, with versatile mounting options including magnets and a retractable hanging hook, ready for any situation Built for Durability: With an IP66 rating, heavy rain and splash resistance, and 1-metre drop-tested construction, the Fenix CL26R Pro is your reliable outdoor companion Extended Runtime: Provides up to 408 hours of maximum runtime, ensuring long-lasting illumination for extended camping trips and outdoor activities Magnetic Top Mount: Features a convenient magnetic top mount that allows for hands-free attachment to metal surfaces, providing flexible positioning options
prodImage
£86.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix CL26R Pro White Marble, Rechargeable Multi Beam Compact Lantern, 650 Lumens, 15m, 408 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, 360° Illumination Mode, Magnetic Top Mount, IP66 B0CH1DQ49K
Versatile Illumination: Offering forward, 360-degree, down, and red light modes, the Fenix CL26R Pro lantern caters to various lighting needs, whether it's reading, illuminating a wide area, or maintaining night vision Ultra-Compact Excellence: With a maximum output of 650 lumens, the CL26R Pro delivers professional-grade illumination in an impressively compact design for any adventure Effortless Power: Equipped with USB-C charging, enjoy extended run times and the convenience of doubling as a phone charger Compact Convenience: Weighing only 199 grams, with versatile mounting options including magnets and a retractable hanging hook, ready for any situation Built for Durability: With an IP66 rating, heavy rain and splash resistance, and 1-metre drop-tested construction, the Fenix CL26R Pro is your reliable outdoor companion Extended Runtime: Provides up to 408 hours of maximum runtime, ensuring long-lasting illumination for extended camping trips and outdoor activities Red Light Mode: Features a dedicated red light mode to preserve night vision and reduce disturbance to others in low-light environments Magnetic Top Mount: Convenient magnetic mounting system allows for hands-free operation and easy attachment to metal surfaces for versatile positioning
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix CL26R Pro Grey Camouflage, Rechargeable Multi Beam Compact Lantern, 650 Lumens, 15m, 408 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, 360° Illumination Mode, Magnetic Top Mount, IP66 B0CH1GBJBY
Versatile Illumination: Offering forward, 360-degree, down, and red light modes, the Fenix CL26R Pro lantern caters to various lighting needs, whether it's reading, illuminating a wide area, or maintaining night vision Ultra-Compact Excellence: With a maximum output of 650 lumens, the CL26R Pro delivers professional-grade illumination in an impressively compact design for any adventure Effortless Power: Equipped with USB-C charging, enjoy extended run times and the convenience of doubling as a phone charger Compact Convenience: Weighing only 199 grams, with versatile mounting options including magnets and a retractable hanging hook, ready for any situation Built for Durability: With an IP66 rating, heavy rain and splash resistance, and 1-metre drop-tested construction, the Fenix CL26R Pro is your reliable outdoor companion Extended Runtime Performance: Provides up to 408 hours of maximum runtime on lower settings, ensuring long-lasting illumination for extended camping trips and emergency situations Magnetic Top Mount Feature: The integrated magnetic top allows secure attachment to metal surfaces, providing hands-free lighting solutions in vehicles, tents, or workshops
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix CL26R Pro Rechargeable Multi Beam Lantern
Fenix CL26R Pro Rechargeable Multi Beam Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED camping lantern with 650 lumens
Material: Durable, shock-resistant plastic
Waterproof according to IP66, weatherproof and dustproof
Power bank function with USB-A output
Charging via USB-C, includes 21700 battery

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix CL26R Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix E35R
£79.95
Fenix E35RCompare 3 Prices
Fenix TK16 V2.0
£105.79
Fenix TK16 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.95
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 2 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£279.49
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£92.44
Fenix HM61R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Fenix TK21RCompare 4 Prices
Fenix HL16
£29.95
Fenix HL16Compare 6 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£84.95
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Fenix HM60RCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser iH8R
£84.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD35R
£86.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser EXH8
£84.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£83.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore MH15
£63.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore MH12 Pro
£83.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)
£81.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H15R Core
£88.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser P5R Work
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix HM61R
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£84.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
hdewcameras
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel