Fender Made in Japan Elemental Stratocaster HH

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Made in Japan Elemental Stratocaster HH
from £1,299.00to £1,349.002 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Screwed maple neck with compound C to D neck profile
• Rosewood fingerboard with 12" radius and 22 medium-jumbo frets
• Includes gig bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Made in Japan Elemental Stratocaster HH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Made In Japan Elemental Stratocaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Nimbus White child-6679
Fender Made In Japan Elemental Stratocaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Nimbus White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Made in Japan Elemental HH RW Nimbus White - Electric Guitar
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Screwed maple neck with compound C to D neck profile
Rosewood fingerboard with 12" radius and 22 medium-jumbo frets
Includes gig bag
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Made in Japan Elemental Stratocaster HH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Traditional 60s Stratocaster
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Swede New Generation
£1,248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Charvel Jim Root Pro-Mod San Dimas Style 1
£1,366.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II 60s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TOD10
£1,403.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender American Performer Jazzmaster
£1,407.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL
£1,121.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel