FBT X-Pro 115A

Manufacturer: FBT
FBT X-Pro 115A
from £639.002 offersManufacturer: FBT
• Active fullrange speaker with 1200 W Class D power
• 15-inch woofer and 1-inch tweeter
• DSP signal processor with 4 presets
• Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless streaming and speaker pairing
• 3-channel mixer with multiple inputs
• Scratch-resistant plywood enclosure with internal bracing
• Dimensions: 439 x 736 x 440 mm, weight 22 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FBT X-Pro 115A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT X-PRO 115A 15' Active Speaker with Bluetooth
FBT X-PRO 115A 15' Active Speaker with Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
FBT X-PRO 115A Active 15" Speaker with Bluetooth (Each)
FBT X-PRO 115A Active 15" Speaker with Bluetooth (Each), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active fullrange speaker with 1200 W Class D power
15-inch woofer and 1-inch tweeter
DSP signal processor with 4 presets
Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless streaming and speaker pairing
3-channel mixer with multiple inputs
Scratch-resistant plywood enclosure with internal bracing
Dimensions: 439 x 736 x 440 mm, weight 22 kg

Price History

1M 3M
FBT X-Pro 115A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FBT

FBT Himaxx 60A
£1,265.00
FBT Himaxx 60ACompare 3 Prices
FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
FBT X-Sub 115SACompare 5 Prices
FBT Himaxx 60
£853.00
FBT Himaxx 60Compare 3 Prices
FBT J 8
£240.00
FBT J 8Compare 2 Prices
FBT J 5
£149.00
FBT J 5Compare 1 Prices
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£979.00
FBT X-Sub 118SACompare 4 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112MACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
FBT X-Lite 115ACompare 5 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112A
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112ACompare 1 Prices
FBT DJ 15A
£579.00
FBT DJ 15ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 910-AX
£764.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 732-A MK5
£759.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 115A
dyproaudio
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel