FBT J 5A

Manufacturer: FBT
FBT J 5A
from £150.001 offerManufacturer: FBT

Price History

1M 3M
FBT J 5A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
FBT

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT J Series J5 5" Passive Speaker 2-Way 160W Cabinet or Monitor 37830
FBT J Series J5 5" Passive Speaker 2-Way 160W Cabinet or Monitor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
FBT J 5A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FBT

FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
FBT X-Sub 115SACompare 5 Prices
FBT Himaxx 60
£853.00
FBT Himaxx 60Compare 3 Prices
FBT X-Lite 110A
£399.00
FBT X-Lite 110ACompare 2 Prices
FBT J 5T
£182.00
FBT J 5TCompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Lite 112A
£439.00
FBT X-Lite 112ACompare 5 Prices
FBT J 12
£375.00
FBT J 12Compare 4 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112MACompare 2 Prices
FBT J 8
£240.00
FBT J 8Compare 3 Prices
FBT J 15A
£579.00
FBT J 15ACompare 3 Prices
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
FBT X-Lite 115ACompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apart KUBO5T
£150.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
KEF Ci160.2CR
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonos Play:1
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer DM-40D
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie MR524
£152.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1380DB
£142.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
ESI nEar i5
£113.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam T5V
£158.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 5A
dfbtrade
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel