FBT J 15A

Manufacturer: FBT
FBT J 15A
from £579.00to £663.503 offersManufacturer: FBT

Price History

1M 3M
FBT J 15A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
FBT

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT J 15A 15" Active PA Speaker
FBT J 15A 15" Active PA Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
FBT J 15A Active Speaker
FBT J 15A Active Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FBT Audio FBT J15A 15 inch Active Speaker, 450W 125-37704
FBT J15A 15 inch Active Speaker, 450W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£663.50
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
FBT J 15A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FBT

FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
FBT X-Sub 115SACompare 5 Prices
FBT Himaxx 60
£853.00
FBT Himaxx 60Compare 3 Prices
FBT X-Lite 110A
£399.00
FBT X-Lite 110ACompare 2 Prices
FBT J 8
£240.00
FBT J 8Compare 2 Prices
FBT J 5
£149.00
FBT J 5Compare 1 Prices
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£979.00
FBT X-Sub 118SACompare 4 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112MACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
FBT X-Pro 115ACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
FBT X-Lite 115ACompare 5 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112A
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genelec 8320A SAM
£569.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
DALI Oberon 5 (pair)
£589.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Titan AX15
£539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII (pair)
£589.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Sonik 3
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Denton 85 (pair)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kali Audio IN-UNF
£469.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3050c (pair)
£599.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Argon Forte A5
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
FBT J 15A
dyproaudio
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£663.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel