Exped Ultra 3R LW

Manufacturer: Exped
Exped Ultra 3R LW
from £195.00to £252.462 offersManufacturer: Exped
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester Ripstop
• Self-Inflating: No
• R-Value: 2.9
• Body Width: 65 cm
• Body Length: 197 cm
• Material Thickness: 7 Centimetre
• Weight: 595 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Ultra 3R LW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped Ultra 3R Sleeping Mat, LW, LW child-23709
Brand: Exped
prodImage
£195.00
£198.34
Shipping: £3.34
with shipping: £3.34
Wood To Water Outdoors Exped Ultra 3R LW Sleeping Mat X7640445454490
Exped Ultra 3R LW Sleeping Mat, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£252.46
£258.31
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:65 cm
Body Length:197 cm
Material Thickness:7 Centimetre
Weight:595 g
Mat
Material:Polyester Ripstop
Self-Inflating:No
R-Value:2.9

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Ultra 3R LW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped Tarp Pole 240
£66.50
Exped Tarp Pole 240Compare 1 Prices
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Exped Versa 2R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Exped Versa 1R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Exped Camp BootyCompare 2 Prices
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Exped Mat Cover MWCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat M
£28.50
Exped FlexMat MCompare 3 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
£29.45
Exped FlexMat Plus XSCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Exped FlexMat Plus MCompare 5 Prices
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Exped Ultra 3R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Exped MultiMat DuoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide
£148.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT MAX Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
£229.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Outwell Dreamboat 12.0 cm
£184.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Campercar
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Large
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Double 10.0
£218.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated large
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel