Evoc Seat Pack WP 2

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £38.69to £46.177 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Saddle bag
• Waterproof, abrasion-resistant, dirt-repellent
• Volume: 2 liters, weight: 180 g
• Easy attachment with Velcro fastener
• Suitable for road bike, gravel, and mountain bike
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Seat Pack WP 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Seat Pack WP 2L 2023: CARBON GREY 2L EV729174
EVOC Seat Pack WP 2L 2023: CARBON GREY 2L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
EVOC SEAT Pack WP 2, Simple Saddle Bag (Lightweight Bike Accessory, Waterproof Bike Bag, Rear Bike Bag, Dimensions: 10 x 26 x 11 cm, Weight: 180 g, Volume: 2 l), Carbon Grey B0BGVZC29V
All-round safety: While the fastening loops ensure that the bag sits firmly on the bike and does not get lost, the waterproof material keeps the saddle bag dry. Easy attachment: Thanks to the practical Velcro fastener used for mounting, the Saddle Bag can be quickly and easily mounted on the saddle without spending a lot of time on it. Ideal volume change: The compression straps help you to reduce the volume of the Saddle Bag, so that nothing can fly around loose and the bag adapts to the contents. Extra visibility: A reflective logo print on the rear bike bag ensures increased visibility as soon as a vehicle approaches from behind. Scope of delivery: EVOC SEAT PACK WP 2 - Velcro closure - Dirt-repellent material - Rollable bag opening - Dimensions: 10 x 26 x 11 cm - Weight: 180 g - Volume: 2 l - Colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC SEAT Pack WP 2, Simple Saddle Bag (Lightweight Bike Accessory, Waterproof Bike Bag, Rear Bike Bag, Dimensions: 10 x 26 x 11 cm, Weight: 180 g, Volume: 2 l), Carbon Grey 19889106
All-round safety: While the fastening loops ensure that the bag sits firmly on the bike and does not get lost, the waterproof material keeps the saddle bag dry. Easy attachment: Thanks to the practical Velcro fastener used for mounting, the Saddle Bag can be quickly and easily mounted on the saddle without spending a lot of time on it. Ideal volume change: The compression straps help you to reduce the volume of the Saddle Bag, so that nothing can fly around loose and the bag adapts to the contents. Extra visibility: A reflective logo print on the rear bike bag ensures increased visibility as soon as a vehicle approaches from behind. Scope of delivery: EVOC SEAT PACK WP 2 - Velcro closure - Dirt-repellent material - Rollable bag opening - Dimensions: 10 x 26 x 11 cm - Weight: 180 g - Volume: 2 l - Colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Waterproof Seat Pack 2L Steel Saddle Bag EV729181
Evoc Waterproof Seat Pack 2L Steel Saddle Bag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£44.99
£49.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Evoc Waterproof Seat Pack 2L Carbon Grey Saddle Bag EV729174
Evoc Waterproof Seat Pack 2L Carbon Grey Saddle Bag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£44.99
£49.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EVOC Seat Pack WP 2L 2023: STEEL 2L EV729181
EVOC Seat Pack WP 2L 2023: STEEL 2L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC SEAT Pack WP 2, Simple Saddle Bag (Lightweight Bike Accessory, Waterproof Bike Bag, Rear Bike Bag, Dimensions: 10 x 26 x 11 cm, Weight: 180 g, Volume: 2 l), Steel B0BJPV1BKV
All-round safety: While the fastening loops ensure that the bag sits firmly on the bike and does not get lost, the waterproof material keeps the saddle bag dry. Easy attachment: Thanks to the practical Velcro fastener used for mounting, the Saddle Bag can be quickly and easily mounted on the saddle without spending a lot of time on it. Ideal volume change: The compression straps help you to reduce the volume of the Saddle Bag, so that nothing can fly around loose and the bag adapts to the contents. Extra visibility: A reflective logo print on the rear bike bag ensures increased visibility as soon as a vehicle approaches from behind. Scope of delivery: EVOC SEAT PACK WP 2 - Velcro closure - Dirt-repellent material - Rollable bag opening - Dimensions: 10 x 26 x 11 cm - Weight: 180 g - Volume: 2 l - Colour: Steel
prodImage
£46.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle bag
Waterproof, abrasion-resistant, dirt-repellent
Volume: 2 liters, weight: 180 g
Easy attachment with Velcro fastener
Suitable for road bike, gravel, and mountain bike

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Seat Pack WP 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Evoc Rack Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc CC 16 l + 2 l hydration bladder
£99.00
Evoc CC 16 l + 2 l hydration bladderCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trailguide II
£38.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Mara XL
£39.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Heda
£37.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lezyne Bar Caddy
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude OnTour Box M
£43.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£40.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad M
£36.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel