Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 8

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £81.22to £129.994 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Saddle Bag for Cycling Adventures
• Easy to Attach
• Uncompromising Grip on Rough Trails or Cobblestones
• Waterproof, Suitable for Bikepacking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC SEAT Pack BOA WP 8, Practical Saddle Bag (Waterproof Bike Bag, Lightweight Bike Accessories, Rear Bike Bag, Weight: 544 g, Dimensions: 45.7 x 19.1 x 19.1 cm, Volume: 8 l), Carbon Grey B0BCV27S9C
All-round safety: While the fastening loops ensure that the bag sits firmly on the bike and does not get lost, the waterproof material keeps the saddle bag dry. Easy to use: The BOA FIT system ensures that the bicycle bag can be easily and securely fastened, but also that it can be easily removed after the tour. Ideal volume change: The compression straps help you to reduce the volume of the Saddle Bag, so that nothing can fly around loose and the bag adapts to the contents. Practical bike pannier: While the soft TPE of the bike pannier serves to protect the seat post, the low design of the injection moulded part serves for compatibility. Scope of delivery: EVOC SEAT PACK BOA WP 8 - lightweight saddle bag - attachment loop - water-repellent material - dimensions: 45.7 x 19.1 x 19.1 cm - weight: 544 g - volume: 8 l - colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
EVOC Seat Pack Boa WP 8L
EVOC Seat Pack Boa WP 8L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 8L 2023: CARBON GREY 8L EV729235
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 8L 2023: CARBON GREY 8L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£101.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 8L 2023: STEEL 8L EV729242
EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 8L 2023: STEEL 8L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle Bag for Cycling Adventures
Easy to Attach
Uncompromising Grip on Rough Trails or Cobblestones
Waterproof, Suitable for Bikepacking

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Evoc Rack Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc CC 16 l + 2 l hydration bladder
£99.00
Evoc CC 16 l + 2 l hydration bladderCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Recycle Back Single
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
£71.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£84.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude eBack Single
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude CityMe Bike
£84.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude eBox
£91.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude ReCycle Shopper
£85.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£101.25
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel