Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 16

Price History
• Saddlebag
• Easy to attach
• Waterproof, dirt-repellent, and abrasion-resistant material
• Large roll-top opening for quick access
• Volume up to 16 liters, adjustable with compression straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Seat Pack Boa WP 16L
EVOC Seat Pack Boa WP 16L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC SEAT Pack BOA WP 16, Practical Saddle Bag (Waterproof Bike Bag, Lightweight Bike Accessories, Rear Bike Bag, Volume: 16 l), Steel 139728402
All-round safety: While the fastening loops ensure that the bag sits firmly on the bike and does not get lost, the waterproof material keeps the saddle bag dry. Easy to use: The BOA FIT system ensures easy and secure fastening of the bicycle bag on the one hand, but also easy removal after the tour on the other. Ideal volume change: The compression straps help you to reduce the volume of the Saddle Bag, so that nothing can fly around loose and the bag adapts to the contents. Practical bike pannier: While the soft TPE of the bike pannier serves to protect the seat post, the low design of the injection moulded part serves for compatibility. Scope of delivery: EVOC SEAT PACK BOA WP 16 - lightweight saddle bag - attachment loop - water-repellent material - volume: 16 l - colour: Steel
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
EVOC SEAT Pack BOA WP 16, Practical Saddle Bag (Waterproof Bike Bag, Lightweight Bike Accessories, Rear Bike Bag, Volume: 16 l), Carbon Grey 19889067
All-round safety: While the fastening loops ensure that the bag sits firmly on the bike and does not get lost, the waterproof material keeps the saddle bag dry. Easy to use: The BOA FIT system ensures that the bicycle bag can be easily and securely fastened, but also that it can be easily removed after the tour. Ideal volume change: The compression straps help you to reduce the volume of the Saddle Bag, so that nothing can fly around loose and the bag adapts to the contents. Practical bike pannier: While the soft TPE of the bike pannier serves to protect the seat post, the low design of the injection moulded part serves for compatibility. Scope of delivery: EVOC SEAT PACK BOA WP 16 - lightweight saddle bag - attachment loop - water-repellent material - volume: 16 l - colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddlebag
Easy to attach
Waterproof, dirt-repellent, and abrasion-resistant material
Large roll-top opening for quick access
Volume up to 16 liters, adjustable with compression straps

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£849.00
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Bike Bag
£436.99
Evoc Bike BagCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£43.99
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa S
£52.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa SCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Seat Bag Tour M
£14.95
Evoc Seat Bag Tour MCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£65.28
Evoc Padded Bike CoverCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
£83.81
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa MCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£64.99
Evoc Frame Pack WP SCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 16 S/M
£198.64
Evoc Trail Pro 16 S/MCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover Road
£24.76
Evoc Chain Cover RoadCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon BA2
£111.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid Travlr 20/2
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Sport
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA3
£107.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV M
£107.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Pair
£123.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Light
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo Commuter Briefcase 17
£104.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude OnTour Front
£113.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£103.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel