Ergon SR Allroad Pro Women

Price History
• Saddle for women, designed for racing, training, and bikepacking
• Ergonomic shape with gender-specific relief surface
• Carbon composite shell and Orthopedic Comfort Foam with OrthoCell pads
• Maximum load up to 100 kg, weight 230 g to 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SR Allroad Pro Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SR Allroad Pro Womens Bicycle Saddle, Carbon Shell and TiNox Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large 149245117
Ergonomic comfort for gravel racing, training or long bikepacking tours Shorter, more compact saddle shape with wider leg radius and slick side flanks for improved pedaling Gender-specific relief surfaces alleviate pressure, pain and numbness Rail: TiNox SL. Shell: Carbon Composite Max rider weight: 100Kg
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SR Allroad Pro Womens Bicycle Saddle, Carbon Shell and TiNox Rails, Black, Size Small/Medium 149245118
Ergonomic comfort for gravel racing, training or long bikepacking tours Shorter, more compact saddle shape with wider leg radius and slick side flanks for improved pedaling Gender-specific relief surfaces alleviate pressure, pain and numbness Rail: TiNox SL. Shell: Carbon Composite Max rider weight: 100Kg
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SR Allroad Pro Womens Bicycle Saddle, Carbon Shell and TiNox Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large 149245117
Ergonomic comfort for gravel racing, training or long bikepacking tours Shorter, more compact saddle shape with wider leg radius and slick side flanks for improved pedaling Gender-specific relief surfaces alleviate pressure, pain and numbness Rail: TiNox SL. Shell: Carbon Composite Max rider weight: 100Kg
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SR Allroad Pro Womens Bicycle Saddle, Carbon Shell and TiNox Rails, Black, Size Small/Medium 149245118
Ergonomic comfort for gravel racing, training or long bikepacking tours Shorter, more compact saddle shape with wider leg radius and slick side flanks for improved pedaling Gender-specific relief surfaces alleviate pressure, pain and numbness Rail: TiNox SL. Shell: Carbon Composite Max rider weight: 100Kg
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon KIMETI Duvet Cover Set King Size White Horse 3D Printed Quilt Cover Microfiber B ‎KIMETI-4260477074553
KIMETI Duvet Cover Set King Size White Horse 3D Printed Quilt Cover Microfiber B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£129.83
Shipping: Free
‎Ergon Ergon 44063560_4260477074546 Road Wheel, Black, One Size ‎44063560
Ergon 44063560_4260477074546 Road Wheel, Black, One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£129.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon SR Allroad Pro Womens Bicycle Saddle, Carbon Shell and TiNox Rails, Black, Size Small/Medium EG-44063560
Ergonomic comfort for gravel racing, training or long bikepacking tours Shorter, more compact saddle shape with wider leg radius and slick side flanks for improved pedaling Gender-specific relief surfaces alleviate pressure, pain and numbness Rail: TiNox SL. Shell: Carbon Composite Max rider weight: 100Kg
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SR Allroad Pro Womens Bicycle Saddle, Carbon Shell and TiNox Rails, Black, Size Small/Medium EG-44063560
Ergonomic comfort for gravel racing, training or long bikepacking tours Shorter, more compact saddle shape with wider leg radius and slick side flanks for improved pedaling Gender-specific relief surfaces alleviate pressure, pain and numbness Rail: TiNox SL. Shell: Carbon Composite Max rider weight: 100Kg
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle for women, designed for racing, training, and bikepacking
Ergonomic shape with gender-specific relief surface
Carbon composite shell and Orthopedic Comfort Foam with OrthoCell pads
Maximum load up to 100 kg, weight 230 g to 240 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SR Allroad Pro Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£26.67
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/NexusCompare 2 Prices
Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 7 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 9 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 20 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.99
Ergon SM Enduro Comp MenCompare 15 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£18.60
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£109.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks B17 Narrow
£103.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
£111.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£99.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£122.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro M/L Woman
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£113.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel