Einhell Power X-Change Starter Kit 18V / 3.0 Ah

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Power X-Change Starter Kit 18V / 3.0 Ah
from £38.99to £75.996 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Replacement Battery
• Charger
• Battery voltage: 18 V
• Battery capacity: 3 Ah
• Charge status indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Power X-Change Starter Kit 18V / 3.0 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 18v Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit - 1x 3.0Ah Battery + 3ah Fast Charger 4512041
Einhell 18v Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit - 1x 3.0Ah Battery + 3ah Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 3.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Starter Kit - Battery and Charger Set - Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines
Universal usability for all Power X-Change rechargeable devices Longer battery life due to situation-specific charging cycles Maximum safety thanks to Einhells proactive battery management 3 way centre LED battery charge indicator User-friendly wall-mounting thanks to integr. suspension eyelets, Weight: 2.491223563 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4512041 18v Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit Inc 1x 3.0Ah Battery & Bat...
Einhell 4512041 18v Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit Inc 1x 3.0Ah Battery & Bat..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£42.75
£48.70
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
18V Power X Battery Charger and 3.0Ah Battery Kit - EINHELL 30 MIN FAST CHARGER & 3.0AH BATTERY
18V Power X Battery Charger and 3.0Ah Battery Kit - EINHELL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit - 2x 3.0Ah Battery + 3ah Fast Charger 4512041 4511341 x 2
Einhell 18v Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit - 2x 3.0Ah Battery + 3ah Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v / 36v Power X-Change Kit - 2x 3.0Ah Battery + 2x Fast Charger Ozito 4512041 x 2 4511341 x 2
Einhell 18v / 36v Power X-Change Kit - 2x 3.0Ah Battery + 2x Fast Charger Ozito, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Charger
Battery voltage: 18 V
Battery capacity: 3 Ah
Charge status indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Power X-Change Starter Kit 18V / 3.0 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18V 4.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511396)
£38.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
£38.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hikoki UC18YFSLW0Z
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Battery fast charger LG/A2 (29890)
£39.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
£39.73
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hikoki BSL1820M
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell PXC Twinpack CB (4511524)
£46.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita BL1840B (196399-0)
£36.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel