Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Kit (3413060)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Kit (3413060)
from £263.87to £366.172 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing, Rear discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 36 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 350 m²
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 75 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 6
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Kit (3413060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GE-CM Power X-Change 36V Lithium Lawnmower with 2 x 1 Hour Charge Batteries B00B18K7YE
Cordless lithium powered 36v lawnmower for use on medium sized lawns (Cuts up to 300 Square metres on one charge) Included: 2 x 1 Hour Fast Charge Power X-Change (18v/3Ah Batteries) & 2 x Fast Chargers 6 Level Central Cutting Height Adjustments (25-75mm)/ 36cm Cutting Width Large 40L Grass Collection Box with an innovative capacity indicator for increased time on cutting the lawn Interchangeable batteries compatible with other Power X-Change tools from Einhell, Weight: 29.431711977 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£263.87
Shipping: Free
Einhell 34.130.60 GE-CM 36LI Power X-Change Cordless Lawnmower 36cm 36 Volt 2 x 18V 3.0Ah Li-Ion EINGECM36LI
Einhell 34.130.60 GE-CM 36LI Power X-Change Cordless Lawnmower36cm 36 Volt 2 x 18V 3.0Ah Li-Ion The Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Power X-Change Cordless...
prodImage
£366.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:3 Ah
Charging Time:1 h
Number of Batteries:2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D76.5 Centimetre
Weight:16.9 kg
Mowing System
Mowing, Rear discharge
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:40 L
Height Adjustable:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):36 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 75 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:6
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 350 m²

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Kit (3413060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (3413230)
£259.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Worx WG737E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LM003GZ
£250.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LM004GZ
£271.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
£279.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
GreenWorks G40LM35K2
£244.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 (3413222)
£238.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GreenWorks G24X2LM36K2X
£237.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena PowerMax 37/36V P4A solo (14638-55)
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Kit (3413060)
prodImage
£263.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£366.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel