Eglo Turcona ceiling light (98476)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Ceiling Light
• Material: White Steel, Frosted Plastic
• Design: Frameless, including floating frame
• Light Color: Warm White (3000 Kelvin)
• Dimensions: Length 45 cm, Height 6 cm, Width 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Turcona ceiling light (98476)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Turcona LED ceiling lamp, 45 x 45 cm 3032436
Turcona LED ceiling light in a flat, square Form The Turcona flat, square LED ceiling light is absolutely versatile and can be integrated into a wide variety of rooms and furnishing styles, whether for lighting living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, study rooms, etc. The warm white LEDs emit their light absolutely evenly into the room through the satinised plastic cover. The warm white LEDs shine their light through the satinised plastic cover into the room absolutely evenly and glare-free.
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Panel Turcona, Flush Mount Ceiling lamp Made of White Metal and Plastic, Frameless Kitchen Lighting, Warm White, 18 x 18 EG98476
The LED ceiling light fixture is equipped with a square, white aluminium frame and a white plastic luminous surface which ensures pleasant and even light distribution Thanks to its simple design, the LED panel offers timeless lighting in any room; The pleasant warm light colour is ideal in rooms where you relax, such as living rooms, bedrooms or dining rooms This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£99.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Panel Turcona EG98476
The LED ceiling light fixture is equipped with a square, white aluminium frame and a white plastic luminous surface which ensures pleasant and even light distribution Thanks to its simple design, the LED panel offers timeless lighting in any room; The pleasant warm light colour is ideal in rooms where you relax, such as living rooms, bedrooms or dining rooms This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£99.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
LED Ceiling Light
Material: White Steel, Frosted Plastic
Design: Frameless, including floating frame
Light Color: Warm White (3000 Kelvin)
Dimensions: Length 45 cm, Height 6 cm, Width 45 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Turcona ceiling light (98476)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Chester (49386)
£96.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle ceiling light (43775)
£76.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Cube 300 mm (94181)
£95.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Loreto 1 Wall Lamp (900614)
£95.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castralvo Pendant Light (900313)
£114.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
£95.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel RS LED M1
£99.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Globo Newcastle Floor Lamp (58227BS)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maronda floor lamp (94995)
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£99.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel