Eglo Townshend (33166)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £73.09to £76.222 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: metal
• Lamp sockets: 3x E27 (max. 60 watts)
• Price: €62.68
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend (33166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Ceiling Lamp Townshend, 3 Bulbs Vintage Ceiling Light in Industrial Design, Retro Pendant Lamp Made of Steel and Wood, Colour: White, Brown, Socket: E27 B07F6XS4RJ
The modern material mix of the solid, light-coloured real wood beams and white steel gives these ceiling lights a great vintage look Hanging light fixtures in industrial design for indoor use such as living room, bedroom, dining room, kitchen or hallway Dimensions: Height: 26.5 cm (10.4"), length: 55 cm (21.6"), total width: 10.5 cm (4.1")
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Townshend ceiling lamp made of wood, 3-bulb white 3032858
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: metal
Lamp sockets: 3x E27 (max. 60 watts)
Price: €62.68
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend (33166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
£73.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
£73.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£76.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel