Eglo Selvino pendant light (98694)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £31.99to £34.993 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Lamp SELVINO
• Material: Glass, Steel
• Operating Voltage: 220-240 V
• Dimensions: H: 1100 mm, Ø: 100 mm, Weight: 0.71 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Selvino pendant light (98694)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant lamp Selvino, 1-Light Ceiling Light Hanging, Smoked Glass in Black Coated and Silver Steel, E27 Socket, Dining Table Fixture B08JH87B47
The pendant lamp combines a cylindrical smoked glass shade with a silver-coloured canopy and adds modern design accents to any interior No light bulb included in the delivery contents Dimensions: Diameter 10 cm, height 110 cm
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant lamp Selvino, 1-Light Ceiling Light Hanging, Smoked Glass in Black Coated and Silver Steel, E27 Socket, Dining Table Fixture EG98694
The pendant lamp combines a cylindrical smoked glass shade with a silver-coloured canopy and adds modern design accents to any interior No light bulb included in the delivery contents Dimensions: Diameter 10 cm, height 110 cm
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO SELVINO pendant light 98694
EGLO SELVINO pendant light, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Lamp SELVINO
Material: Glass, Steel
Operating Voltage: 220-240 V
Dimensions: H: 1100 mm, Ø: 100 mm, Weight: 0.71 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Selvino pendant light (98694)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£32.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
hopeofabyss
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel