Eglo Roccaforte Pendant Light (33345)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel
• Color combination: black, gold
• Decorative cut-outs on the lampshade
• Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Roccaforte Pendant Light (33345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lamp Roccaforte, 1 Bulb Vintage Pendant Light, Retro Hanging lamp Made of Steel in Black and Gold, E14 Socket, Ø 17 cm B07VBVMVGW
The pendant lamp made of black steel and a decorative lampshade with a geometric cut-out pattern and a gold interior blends seamlessly into the modern trend When the pendant light is switched on, the lampshade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the bulbs shown are sold separately under EGLO 12261; suitable for any bulb with E14 socket, maximum 40 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 110 cm, diameter: 17 cm
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo Pendant Light Roccaforte, Single-Bulb Hanging Lamp B07VBVMVGW
The pendant lamp made of black steel and a decorative lampshade with a geometric cut-out pattern and a gold interior blends seamlessly into the modern trend When the pendant light is switched on, the lampshade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the bulbs shown are sold separately under EGLO 12261; suitable for any bulb with E14 socket, maximum 40 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 110 cm, diameter: 17 cm
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel
Color combination: black, gold
Decorative cut-outs on the lampshade
Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 17 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Roccaforte Pendant Light (33345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
We got the whole collection and the house looks great with them. Good materials, easy to install and very very chic.
Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
Modern and Classy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/12/2020
|
Install Hue E14s to take it to the next level!
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
05/12/2020
|
Install Hue E14s to take it to the next level!
With reviews from

Eglo Roccaforte Pendant Light (33345) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Ariscani Pendant Light (98651)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bari 1 Mirror Light (94987)
£34.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£32.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96178)
£34.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel