Eglo Riga 5 (32899)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £52.00to £74.005 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Outdoor Wall Light RIGA 5 Up & Downlight
• Material: galvanized steel, glass
• IP Rating: IP44
• Dimensions: Height 21.5 cm, Length 6.5 cm, Projection 11 cm
• Power: 2x 3W, Light Color: warm white, Bulbs included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Riga 5 (32899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Riga 5 LED 2-Flame Outdoor wall Light, Exterior Lighting incl. Motion Sensor, Sensor wall lamp Made of galvanised Steel and Glass, Colour: Anthracite, IP44 B07CJKRBZL
Everyday household items for cleaning, organizing, and maintenance Decorative accents to enhance any room's aesthetic Functional and stylish storage solutions for every space
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
EGLO Riga5 2 Light Stainless Steel LED Exterior Light with Sensor - Size: 6.5 x 11.0 x 21.5cm - Silver - Wilko 0559256
Enjoy style and functionality in perfect harmony with EGLO Riga5 2L LED Exterior Wall Light with Sensor. This elegantly modern slender cylindrical wall lamp has an anthracite zinc-plated steel finish. The combination of the two light sources and the GU10-LED bulbs gives outdoor spaces a cosy, welcoming atmosphere. It has an IP44 rating, ensuring durability and compatibility for outdoor use, and is intended for corner mounting. The sensor's wide angle and long detection range make outdoors more convenient and secure.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Riga 5 wall lamp, anthracite, 21 cm metal sensor, 2-bulb 10053585
The Riga 5 2-bulb LED wall lamp in stainless steel with motion sensor, IP code 44 The Riga 5 2-bulb LED wall lamp combines modern design with high-quality craftsmanship in stainless steel and glass. The IP code 44 ensures reliable protection against splashing water, making it ideal for outdoor use. Thanks to the integrated motion sensor, the light not only offers convenience but also additional security by detecting movement and automatically switching on the light via the twilight sensor. The 2-bulb design provides even illumination both upwards and downwards, emphasising the functionality of this elegant outdoor light. Product data: Motion sensor: - PIR sensor - Range: 6 m - Twilight switch - Includes GU10 bulb
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
Unbranded EGLO Outdoor LED Sensor Wall Light Riga 5 2x3W Anthracite Garden Balcony Lamp 32899
The Riga 5 outdoor LED sensor wall light from EGLO with a cylindrical shape is not only ideal for illuminating driveways or porches at night, but...
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
EGLO Riga 5 Outdoor Wall Light with sensor Anthracite - Grey 6621445
The Riga 5 is a slim cylindrical exterior wall light in an anthracite zinc-plated steel finish. The Riga 5 has dual light sources and comes supplied with 2 x GU10-LED illuminants that produce a warm white light when illuminated. The Riga 5 has the ability to be corner mounted and has an IP44 rating, perfect for outdoor use. The fitting has an integrated sensor with an angle of up to 100 and a distance of up to 6 metres.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Outdoor Wall Light RIGA 5 Up & Downlight
Material: galvanized steel, glass
IP Rating: IP44
Dimensions: Height 21.5 cm, Length 6.5 cm, Projection 11 cm
Power: 2x 3W, Light Color: warm white, Bulbs included
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Riga 5 (32899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras (96553)
£52.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£52.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£52.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
£51.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel