Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31616)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £84.80to £145.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Nickel, fabric
• Dimmable: Yes
• Bulb not included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Maserlo 2-Flame Textile Pendant Lamp, Black and Gold Fabric, Matt Nickel Steel Oval Hanging Light, E27 Socket, L: 100 cm/39.3 inches B00O5A347C
The oval, black fabric shade, with a golden interior, gives your room a homely atmosphere, whether it be in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room, the hallway or the kitchen With this hanging light, your dining table will be properly illuminated; This living room light can be combined with other lights from our MASERLO range, such as floor lamps, table lamps, wall lights and ceiling lights Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 100 cm/39.3 inches, Width: 25 cm/9.8 inches
prodImage
£84.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
satin nickel, black, gold EGLO Stylish Lecio fabric hanging light, gold-black 3031698
Elegant Lecio hanging light with textile lampshade The Lecio hanging light is a real eye-catcher in every room. The oval fabric lampshade is black on the outside and gold on the inside. When fitted with two bulbs, it bathes the room in a charming light. The cable is 110 cm. Suitable for LEDs or energy-saving lamps to fit an E27 socket.
prodImage
£145.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Nickel, fabric
Dimmable: Yes
Bulb not included
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£77.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£84.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£145.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel