Eglo Laterna 4 floor lamp (22144)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £49.82to £71.545 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Pole light
• Floor lamp
• Material: die-cast aluminum, glass
• Protection rating: IP44
• Dimensions: Height 1000 mm, Ø 205 mm, base Ø 170 mm
• Bulb: E27 socket, max. 60W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Laterna 4 floor lamp (22144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Laterna 4 Outdoor lamppost, Victorian Style Street lamp, Electric Garden and Driveway Light, cast Aluminium and Glass, Black Lantern, E27 Socket, IP44 B009FX42WU
This weatherproof post light for garden is splash-proof (IP44); This means that the mains powered street lamppost can be used without hesitation in outdoor areas such as gardens, terraces, garages, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances The housing of the garden light is made of sturdy cast aluminium; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior floor lighting a noble appearance The standing light impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern; The outside garden lamp is crafted in black and features many filigree details The depicted filament light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 11932); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 100 cm/ 39.4 inches, diameter lamp stand: 73 cm/ 6.7 inches, diameter lamp shade: 20.5 cm/ 8 inches
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
Eglo Laterna 4 Outdoor lamppost, Victorian Style Street lamp, Electric Garden a ‎22144
Eglo Laterna 4 Outdoor lamppost, Victorian Style Street lamp, Electric Garden a, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Landscape & Walkway Lights
prodImage
£59.67
Shipping: Free
Eglo Laterna 4 Outdoor lamppost, Victorian Style Street lamp, Electric Garden and Driveway Light, cast Aluminium and Glass, Black Lantern, E27 Socket,
This weatherproof post light for garden is splash-proof (IP44); This means that the mains powered street lamppost can be used without hesitation in...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Eglo Laterna 4 Outdoor lamppost, Victorian Style Street lamp, Electric Garden...
Eglo Laterna 4 Outdoor lamppost, Victorian Style Street lamp, Electric Garden..., Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Garden Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eglo Laterna 4 Outdoor lamppost, Victorian Style Street lamp, Electric Garden a ‎22144
Eglo Laterna 4 Outdoor lamppost, Victorian Style Street lamp, Electric Garden a, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Landscape & Walkway Lights
prodImage
£71.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: die-cast aluminum, glass
Protection rating: IP44
Dimensions: Height 1000 mm, Ø 205 mm, base Ø 170 mm
Bulb: E27 socket, max. 60W
Properties
Lamp Type:Pole light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Laterna 4 floor lamp (22144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TrueForce LED HPI UN 140W E40 840 WB
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 1
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
£56.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carpi (95283)
£50.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£49.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 20
£49.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Nocito (95484)
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
tokirosix
prodImage
£59.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
smartchoice6
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel