Eglo Hapton (49449)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: copper-colored steel
• Socket: E27 for max. 60 W
• Suitable for incandescent bulbs, energy-saving lamps, and LED bulbs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Hapton (49449)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo 49449 Pendant Light, Copper [Energy Class D] B011KOXOE8
This pendant light fitting with a decorative copper-coloured steel lampshade fits seamlessly into trends such as industrial vintage and modern With its special design this hanging light shade is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room the kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table The filament LED light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110001) Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches Diameter: 29 cm/11.4 inches
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Eficiente en energía
EGLO Hapton Copper Pendant Light - Size: 29.0 x 29.0 x 110.0cm - Wilko 0553250
This stunning Hapton Pendant Light from EGLO brings a touch of elegance to your home with its gorgeous copper-coloured finish. The fitting is a single pendant with a rounded shade and vintage-inspired design and requires an E27 lightbulb. This style of pendant would be a great accent piece in a kitchen or dining room and is a simple way to add metallic flair to your home. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Mack + Milo Acravally 1 - Light Bowl Pendant EGF4777
Bold and modern, this pendant light will create an eye-catching centrepiece in any room. The product is made from metal with a mirrored copper finish, and the bowl lampshade hangs at a fixed height. This downlight is ideal for positioning over a dining room table. Mack + Milo
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Eglo 49449 Pendant Light, Copper [Energy Class D]
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Eglo Hapton Rounded copper pendant - Orange 4205047
The Hapton brings a touch of elegance to your home with its gorgeous copper-coloured finish. The fitting is a single pendant with a rounded shade and vintage-inspired design. The Hapton requires a 1 x E27 lightbulb. This style of pendant would be a great accent piece in a kitchen or dining room and is a simple way to add metallic flair to your home.
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: copper-colored steel
Socket: E27 for max. 60 W
Suitable for incandescent bulbs, energy-saving lamps, and LED bulbs
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Hapton (49449)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (32915)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Barnstaple wall lamp (49648)
£42.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Eficiente en energía
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel