Eglo Fueva-C Recessed Light (32882)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £61.90to £64.222 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Recessed luminaire
• Eglo Connect LED Recessed Lights
• Material: Matte nickel metal casting, plastic
• Set of 3
• Color spectrum of 16 million colors
• Control via smartphone, tablet, or remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fueva-C Recessed Light (32882)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
matt nickel EGLO connect Fueva-C downlight 3 x 3 W RGBW nickel 3032183
The right lighting mood at all times - EGLO connect LED recessed spot Fueva-C, set of 3 Modern and smart: The Fueva-C recessed LED spotlights are equipped with intelligent Bluetooth technology and can therefore be conveniently controlled via a suitable app or remote control. Whether pleasantly warm light for a cosy evening or daylight-bright light for concentrated work: All this is no problem with the small Fueva-C LED spotlight. In addition to the practical white light control, the recessed spotlight can also light up in a tone selected from 16 million colours. When using the app, directly pre-installed light scenes are available for this purpose, such as sun, volcano or snow. The set of 3 LED spots is equipped with a frame in matt nickel. Functions / Compatibility: - modern Bluetooth technology with protected network - controllable via free Smart Control App by AwoX - can be controlled with the matching EGLO connect remote control (available as an accessory) - dimmable - RGB color control - White light control: warm white (2,700 K) - daylight (6,500 K)
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo 32822 FUEVA-C LED Three Recessed Lights in Satin Nickel,Metallic B077Y93C3J
Part of the EGLO Connect Range Contemporary and versatile style LED components for energy efficiency Smart Home: Our products communicate with each other and form a protected, intelligent, expandable network (mesh technology) Transform your ambience with EGLO Connect customisation via the App or remote
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
Product Details
Additional features
Eglo Connect LED Recessed Lights
Material: Matte nickel metal casting, plastic
Set of 3
Color spectrum of 16 million colors
Control via smartphone, tablet, or remote control
Properties
Lamp Type:Recessed luminaire

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fueva-C Recessed Light (32882)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
£62.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS 16 L
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£60.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
£73.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£60.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel