Eglo Ferreros (96794)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £52.90to £70.872 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED panel / ceiling light
• Material: steel, plastic
• Socket: LED module
• Dimensions: width 270mm, height 60mm, length 270mm
• Power: 4x6.3W, light color: warm white, lumen output: 3360lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ferreros (96794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white EGLO Four-bulb Ferreros LED ceiling lamp 3032029
Four-flame LED ceiling lamp Ferreros: discreet luminaire for large rooms Especially in large rooms, the modern, four-flame Ferreros ceiling light can provide balanced lighting conditions. With its four recesses for the LEDs, the shape is square. The housing forms a steel frame with four shades which are located deep inside the housing. The shades are also white, but made of plastic. The light is distributed discreetly but generously throughout the room. The result is a friendly, bright atmosphere in the room, while the luminaire itself remains visually discreetly in the background. With the help of modern LED technology, Ferreros can also be in permanent operation without incurring enormous electricity costs. Perfect not only for living spaces, but also for commercial purposes.
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
EGLO Ferreros LED Ceiling Light, 4-Bulb Ceiling Light, Living Room Lamp, Kitchen Lamp Made of Steel and Plastic, Hallway Lamp Ceiling in White B0767N4PPN
The square LED ceiling light made of steel and high-quality plastic in white blends seamlessly into the modern trend Thanks to the flat design, the ceiling light can also be easily used as a wall light The energy-saving LEDs provide pleasant warm white light (6.3 watts, 3360 lumens). With a service life of 15000 hours, the LED lamp is particularly energy-saving compared to an incandescent or halogen lamp. The LED light protects your budget and the environment With its special design, the ceiling light offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room or hallway. Dimensions: height 6 cm, length x width 27 cm This product is an ambient product with an energy efficiency class E bulb, surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the light source(s) contained This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£70.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
LED panel / ceiling light
Material: steel, plastic
Socket: LED module
Dimensions: width 270mm, height 60mm, length 270mm
Power: 4x6.3W, light color: warm white, lumen output: 3360lm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ferreros (96794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Optica (86812)
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 5 Table Lamp (43077)
£53.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£52.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£52.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras (96553)
£52.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel