Eglo Faedo 3 (97462)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £35.01to £46.942 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED exterior wall light
• Dimensions: height 19 cm, length 17.5 cm, projection 5 cm
• Material: aluminum, glass
• IP rating: IP44
• Power: 30W, light color: daylight, lumens: 2750 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (97462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor Spotlight Faedo 3, 1 Flame Outdoor Light incl. Motion Detector, Sensor wall Spotlight Made of Aluminium, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, 30 W, IP44 B07BZFQ6BW
Convenience, Safety & Protection: The light turns on without the need for a switch and your hands are free to carry the shopping. Poorly visible areas are illuminated and uninvited guests are scared. The motion sensor has a detection angle of 120°, the range is up to 12 m This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44). This means that it can be used outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths, driveways or entrance areas With the energy-saving but bright LED floodlight you ensure optimal lighting. Use the light as a garden light, for lighting the driveway or as a work lamp in the workshop. The holder can be adjusted to multiple angles even after installation. This allows you to adjust the light surface to suit your needs at any time Dimensions: height: 19 cm, length: 17.5 cm, projection: 5 cm. The energy-saving LEDs provide neutral white light (30 watts, 2750 lumens). This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. Ambient products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight, sensor, black, 30 W 3000676
Black Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight with motion detector The Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight can be mounted in a variety of ways on the mounting bracket, whether on a wall, under a roof overhang or even in a corner. The aluminium spotlight is equipped with a motion sensor. This detects movements at an angle of 120° and has a maximum range of 12 metres. The response brightness of the sensor can be set in the range of 5-2,000 lux and the switch-on duration can be selected from 5 seconds to 60 minutes. The Faedo 3 outdoor spotlight can be used to automatically illuminate a wide variety of areas on the property as soon as the sensor detects movement. The LEDs installed in the spotlight behind clear glass emit light in a cool white light colour.
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED exterior wall light
Dimensions: height 19 cm, length 17.5 cm, projection 5 cm
Material: aluminum, glass
IP rating: IP44
Power: 30W, light color: daylight, lumens: 2750 lm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (97462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£35.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alba Architect desk lamp
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£32.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 585
£35.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel