Eglo Faedo 3 (97461)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Outdoor Wall Spotlight
• Material: Powder-coated die-cast aluminum, transparent glass
• Swivel Wall Mount
• Motion and Dusk Sensor
• Dimensions: Height 14 cm, Length 13 cm, Projection 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (97461)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor Spotlight Faedo 3, 1 Flame Outdoor Light incl. Motion Detector, Sensor wall Spotlight Made of Aluminium, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, 20 W, IP44 B07BZRBW57
LED Outdoor Wandleuchte FAEDO 3 Schwarz Klar L:13cm H:14cm T:5cm Sensor IP44 Material : Aluminium Shade Colour : Clear Shade Material : Glass Height (cm) : 14 This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Outdoor Spotlight Faedo 3 B07BZRBW57
LED Outdoor Wandleuchte FAEDO 3 Schwarz Klar L:13cm H:14cm T:5cm Sensor IP44 Material : Aluminium Shade Colour : Clear Shade Material : Glass Height (cm) : 14 This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
EGLO Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight, sensor, black, 20 W 3000675
Black Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight with motion detector The Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight can be mounted in a variety of ways on the mounting bracket, whether on a wall, under a roof overhang or even in a corner. The aluminium spotlight is equipped with a motion sensor. This detects movements at an angle of 120° and has a maximum range of 12 metres. The response brightness of the sensor can be set in the range of 5-2,000 lux and the switch-on duration can be selected from 5 seconds to 60 minutes. The Faedo 3 outdoor spotlight can be used to automatically illuminate a wide variety of areas on the property as soon as the sensor detects movement. The LEDs installed in the spotlight behind clear glass emit light in a cool white light colour.
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Outdoor Spotlight Faedo 3, 1 Flame Outdoor Light incl. Motion Detector, Sensor wall Spotlight Made of Aluminium, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, 20 W, IP44 B07BZRBW57
LED Outdoor Wandleuchte FAEDO 3 Schwarz Klar L:13cm H:14cm T:5cm Sensor IP44 Material : Aluminium Shade Colour : Clear Shade Material : Glass Height (cm) : 14 This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Outdoor Spotlight Faedo 3 B07BZRBW57
LED Outdoor Wandleuchte FAEDO 3 Schwarz Klar L:13cm H:14cm T:5cm Sensor IP44 Material : Aluminium Shade Colour : Clear Shade Material : Glass Height (cm) : 14 This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Outdoor Wall Spotlight
Material: Powder-coated die-cast aluminum, transparent glass
Swivel Wall Mount
Motion and Dusk Sensor
Dimensions: Height 14 cm, Length 13 cm, Projection 5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (97461)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Vetro Pendant Light (3041)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£37.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Rondo (85262)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Laroa Clamp Lamp (96434)
£34.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£37.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel