Eglo Faedo 3 (33156)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £29.81to £30.972 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED floodlight
• Material: aluminum, glass
• IP rating: IP65
• Power: 10W
• Light color: neutral white
• Dimensions: height 8 cm, length 11 cm, projection 3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (33156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo FAEDO 3 Wall Light Aluminium 10 W White B07F41PR3J
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is dust-proof and protected against jet water (IP65). Thus, safe use outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths or driveways With the energy-saving but bright LED floodlight you ensure optimal lighting. Use the light as a garden light, for lighting the driveway or as a work lamp in the workshop. The bracket is adjustable at multiple angles even after installation. So you can adjust the light surface to your needs at any time Tip: install a motion sensor and connect several LED wall lights from the Faedo 3 series to control all at the same time Dimensions: Height: 8 cm, Length: 11 cm, Projection: 3 cm. The energy-saving LEDs emit neutral white light (10 watts, 900 lumens); This product is an ambient product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight, sensor, white, 10 W 3000686
Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight in white with motion detector The white Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight always provides brightness when it is needed because the spotlight is equipped with a motion sensor. It can be mounted on the wall, under a roof overhang or in the corner of a building using a mounting bracket and can be swivelled in the bracket. Behind the clear Glas cover, energy-efficient LEDs provide cool white lighting. Motion detector data: - Range max. 12 metres - Detection angle 120° - Response brightness adjustable from 5 to 2,000 lux - Duty cycle adjustable from 5 seconds to 60 minutes
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED floodlight
Material: aluminum, glass
IP rating: IP65
Power: 10W
Light color: neutral white
Dimensions: height 8 cm, length 11 cm, projection 3 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (33156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Floor (94227)
£29.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£29.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Aloria Outdoor Wall Lamp (93403)
£28.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser W1R
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
£29.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£28.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£29.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel