Eglo Faedo 3 (33155)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Floodlight
• Dimensions: Height 145 mm, Depth 30 mm
• Light source type: LED board
• Light color: Cool white
• Motion sensor with 120° detection angle, range up to 12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (33155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Faedo 3 Wall Light Aluminium 50 W White B07F3XL4TV
Comfort, safety & protection: the light turns on without having to press a switch and hands are free to carry the shopping. Poorly visible areas are illuminated and uninvited guests are deterred. The motion sensor has a detection angle of 120°, the range is up to 12 m This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44). Thus, safe use outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths, driveways or entrance areas With the energy-saving, bright LED floodlight you ensure optimal lighting; use the light as a garden light, for lighting the driveway or as a work lamp in the workshop; the holder is adjustable at several angles even after installation The energy-saving LEDs give off neutral white light (50 watts, 4800 lumens); dimensions: height: 20 cm, length: 20.5 cm, projection: 5 cm This product is an ambient product with an energy efficiency class F bulb, surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the light source(s) contained This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO LED Outdoor Spotlight Faedo 3 B07F3XL4TV
Comfort, safety & protection: the light turns on without having to press a switch and hands are free to carry the shopping. Poorly visible areas are illuminated and uninvited guests are deterred. The motion sensor has a detection angle of 120°, the range is up to 12 m This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44). Thus, safe use outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths, driveways or entrance areas With the energy-saving, bright LED floodlight you ensure optimal lighting; use the light as a garden light, for lighting the driveway or as a work lamp in the workshop; the holder is adjustable at several angles even after installation The energy-saving LEDs give off neutral white light (50 watts, 4800 lumens); dimensions: height: 20 cm, length: 20.5 cm, projection: 5 cm This product is an ambient product with an energy efficiency class F bulb, surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the light source(s) contained This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight in white, 50 W 3000685
White Faedo 3 outdoor LED spotlight with IP65 protection rating The very flat Faedo 3 outdoor LED spotlight made of aluminium in brilliant white is protected against the ingress of dust and water jets with an IP65 protection rating, making it suitable for installation in unprotected outdoor areas. The mounting bracket allows the spotlight to be mounted on a wall, under a roof overhang or even in a corner. The spotlight can be tilted in the bracket as required. Behind the clear Glas cover are energy-efficient LEDs that emit a cool white light colour.
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Floodlight
Dimensions: Height 145 mm, Depth 30 mm
Light source type: LED board
Light color: Cool white
Motion sensor with 120° detection angle, range up to 12 m
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (33155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£37.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras (96553)
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Vetro Pendant Light (3041)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95787)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML801
£37.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel