Eglo Estanys pendant light (39566)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Estanys pendant light (39566)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Stars of Light Estanys hanging light, black, 4-bulb long 10046407
The Estanys hanging light, 4-bulb in long form The Estanys hanging light combines modern design with high-quality glass and steel materials to provide an impressive lighting solution. With its elegant colour scheme in nickel black and smoke grey, the light blends into various interior styles and adds a beautiful accent to the dining room or living room. The E27 sockets in the lampshades are suitable for all types of bulbs. By choosing dimmable bulbs, you can regulate the light using an external dimmer.
prodImage
£300.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Estanys pendant light (39566)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39092)
£293.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£265.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£239.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Estanys pendant light (39566)
prodImage
£300.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel