Eglo Estanys pendant light (39564)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £79.901 offerManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel, glass
• Socket: E27, max. 60W
• Protection rating: IP20, Class II
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Estanys pendant light (39564)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, black-transparent EGLO Stars of Light Estanys pendant light, black, 1-bulb 10046405
Estanys 1-bulb pendant light with black vapour-coated glass lampshade The 1-bulb Estanys pendant light consists of an organically shaped, vapour-coated glass lampshade in black-transparent (smoked glass), which is suspended from a round metal canopy in black nickel by a black textile suspension system. The hanging light fits into almost any modern interior. It provides stylish lighting for any room – whether in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table. The filament bulb shown is not included. The light is suitable for any bulb with an E27 base.
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel, glass
Socket: E27, max. 60W
Protection rating: IP20, Class II
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Estanys pendant light (39564)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£80.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLS18-0
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£78.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel