Eglo Cossano (94638)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not_rated
Best Prices
Best Price
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not_rated

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Cossano Pendant Light, Dining Room Lamp, Wooden Dining Room Lamp in Brown, Metal in Silver, E27 Socket, Height 150 cm, Diameter 45 cm B011KP01RK
Pendant light in the dimensions: diameter 45 cm, height 150 cm This pendant light is made of steel in matt nickel Bulb not included Bulbs are not included High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not_rated
EGLO pendant light Cossano, Dining Room Hanging Lamp B011KP01RK
Pendant light in the dimensions: diameter 45 cm, height 150 cm This pendant light is made of steel in matt nickel Bulb not included Bulbs are not included High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not_rated
Product Details
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cossano (94638)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£80.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
£71.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nordlux Vanila floor lamp height adjustable
£71.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS 16 LED
£71.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not_rated
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not_rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel