Eglo Cerno Sensor (30192)

Manufacturer: Eglo
• Outdoor Wall Light
• Material: Stainless Steel, Glass
• IP Rating: IP44
• Motion Sensor: Yes
• Dimensions: 14 x 19 x 11 cm (L x H x W)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£43.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Best Prices
£44.28
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Cerno Outdoor Wall Light, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light with Motion Sensor, Stainless Steel Sensor Wall Light in Silver and Frosted Glass in White, E27 Socket, IP44 53959
High-quality finish Modern design International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£43.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
stainless steel, white EGLO Cerno outdoor wall lamp, motion detector, stainless steel 10022339
Elegant Cerno outdoor wall light with motion detector The Cerno outdoor wall light consists of a curved stainless steel body and a white satin-finished glass light surface. Thanks to its splash protection (IP44), it is suitable for outdoor use. The light is equipped with a motion sensor and switches on automatically. This illuminates areas that are difficult to see and deters uninvited guests. The integrated twilight sensor measures the ambient brightness and only switches on the light when it is really necessary. Thanks to its timeless design, the wall light fits into a wide variety of outdoor styles. Whether on the patio, balcony or house entrance, it illuminates every area safely, reliably and glare-free. - Sensor angle 90° - Sensor brightness: 2 - 2000 lux - Sensor duration: 10 - 240 sec - Detection range: 7 m
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
EGLO Cerno Outdoor Wall Light, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light with Motion Sensor, Stainless Steel Sensor Wall Light in Silver and Frosted Glass in White, E27 Socket, IP44 53959
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
EGLO 30192 Glass Outdoor Wall Light, E27, White
Features High-qualityfinish Moderndesign...
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor Wall Light
Material: Stainless Steel, Glass
IP Rating: IP44
Motion Sensor: Yes
Dimensions: 14 x 19 x 11 cm (L x H x W)

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cerno Sensor (30192)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
£43.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£48.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£36.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
hofstein
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel