Eglo Carlton 2 (49487)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Steel
• Diameter: 45.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H110 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 2 (49487)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Pendant Lamp Ceiling Light Lighting Chandeliers Carlton 2 Black/Copper 292761
EGLO Pendant Lamp Ceiling Light Lighting Chandeliers Carlton 2 Black/Copper, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£46.34
£53.24
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
Lowest total price
EGLO Carlton 2 pendant light, black Ø 45.5 cm 3031867
Interestingly designed pendant lamp Carlton 2 with industrial charm Like a spider's web, filigree metal struts weave around the center of the Carlton 2 pendant luminaire, creating a particularly unusual lampshade. This is just like the rope suspension and the ceiling canopy in black, which gives the lamp a slightly industrial touch. The light is emitted by the metal mesh effectively and particularly evenly to all sides, creating a particularly beautiful light image in the room. Due to the open shade design, the optics of the illuminant should be chosen wisely, ideally offer decorative illuminants, such as glow illuminants.
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton 2 Pendant Lamp, Single-Light Vintage Pendant, Retro Steel Hanging Lamp, Colour: Black, Socket: E27 B011KP19VC
The geometric lampshade made of wire mesh fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, retro and industrial style The pendant light features a simple design that creates a focal point in any room – whether in the living room, kitchen, or dining area above the table Dimensions: Height: max. 110 cm, Diameter: 45.5 cm
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Carlton 2 Pendant Lamp, Single-Light Vintage Pendant B011KP19VC
The geometric lampshade made of wire mesh fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, retro and industrial style The pendant light features a simple design that creates a focal point in any room – whether in the living room, kitchen, or dining area above the table Dimensions: Height: max. 110 cm, Diameter: 45.5 cm
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO 49487 E27 Black Pendant Lamp Carlton 2
Features Geometricdesign Blacksteelfinish Retro-styledesign Idealasafeaturepiece ...
prodImage
£100.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:H110 Centimetre
Material
Material:Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 2 (49487)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£59.16
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£46.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
£46.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£47.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7222-250)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
makelightwork
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: £6.90
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel