Eglo Calagrano ceiling light (900601)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £84.90to £98.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Light technology: LED, Light color: White tones, Color temperature: 3000 to 6500 K
• Dimmable: Remote control
• Dimensions: Height 60 mm, Diameter 380 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Calagrano ceiling light (900601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, white satinised EGLO Calagrano LED ceiling lamp with remote control, Ø38cm 10001930
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Ceiling spot Calagrano, dimmable Ceiling Light Fitting with Remote Control, Round Living Room lamp Made of Black Metal and White Plastic, Warm-Cool White B0BGM8MJW7
The black metal ceiling lamp has a round light surface and an all-round LED ring and harmonises perfectly with modern and minimalist style furnishings The light colour of the LED panel can be adjusted according to your wishes using the included remote control from warm white, neutral white to cold white and additionally dimmed (11.5 / 10 watts, 1500 / 1400 lumens) Thanks to the adjustable colour temperature, the linear surface-mounted light can be used in any room; while warm white light colour creates a cosy atmosphere in the living room, dining room and bedroom, neutral white light is ideal in work rooms, such as office and kitchen This product is an ambient product with an energy efficiency class E bulb, surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the light source(s) contained Dimensions: height: 6 cm, diameter: 38 cm This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
Lamp
Material: Plastic, Steel
Light technology: LED, Light color: White tones, Color temperature: 3000 to 6500 K
Dimmable: Remote control
Dimensions: Height 60 mm, Diameter 380 mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Calagrano ceiling light (900601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
£87.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel