Eglo Bovolone (97261)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £36.00to £54.876 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: galvanized steel, glass
• IP rating: IP44
• Dimensions: height 34 cm, projection 15.5 cm, length 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bovolone (97261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO 97261 BOVOLONE Outside Wall Light in Black B07CKF3K9N
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44). This means that it is safe to use indoors as well as outdoors such as e.g. garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths or driveways The trendy, clear glass gives an insight into the filament bulb (not included). Illuminated and unilluminated, this light creates a beautiful ambience in your outdoor area The light bulb shown is not included and sold separately under EGLO 11679 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum wattage per socket 60 W Dimensions: height 34 cm, projection 15.5 cm, length 11 cm
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
EGLO Bovolone Black Exterior Wall Lamp - Size: 11.0 x 15.5 x 34.0cm - Wilko 0559200
Add luxurious illumination to your space with this EGLO Bovolone Black Exterior Wall Lamp, a stunning wall light with a visible lightbulb design. The product features a durable black zinc-plated steel finish with a cylindrical clear glass shade, which would complement a slim retro-inspired lightbulb. With IP44 protection against spray water, this wall light is suitable for outdoor use, and its classic style will beautifully complement any outdoor space. The product can be corner mounted and requires one E27 lightbulb, which is not included.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Bovolone Outdoor Wall Light Black IP44 E27 Clear Glass 97261 Modern Lamp
EGLO Bovolone Outdoor Wall Light Black IP44 E27 Clear Glass 97261 Modern Lamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
EGLO 97261 BOVOLONE Outside Wall Light in Black ‎97261
EGLO 97261 BOVOLONE Outside Wall Light in Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
EGLO Bovolone Contemporary Glass Exterior Wall Lamp - Black 6822343
The Bovolone is a stunning exterior wall light with a visible lightbulb design. The Bovolone has a durable black zinc-plated steel finish and IP44 rating, making it perfect for outdoor use. The fitting has a cylindrical clear glass shade and exposed lightbulb style, which would complement a slim retro-inspired illuminant. The Bovolone requires a 1 x E27 lightbulb and can be corner mounted.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGLO 97261 BOVOLONE Outside Wall Light in Black ‎97261
EGLO 97261 BOVOLONE Outside Wall Light in Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: galvanized steel, glass
IP rating: IP44
Dimensions: height 34 cm, projection 15.5 cm, length 11 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bovolone (97261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo City wall light (88139)
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Newtown (49472)
£35.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Rondo (85262)
£35.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
£35.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
sunvisltd
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel