Eglo Barnstaple Wall/Ceiling Light (49652)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Ceiling Light BARNSTAPLE
• Material: Metal, wood decor finish
• Lampshades in galvanized used-look
• Dimensions: Length 75 cm, Width 9 cm
• Suitable for living rooms and bedrooms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barnstaple Wall/Ceiling Light (49652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Barnstaple ceiling light industrial look, 3-bulb 3032138
Three-bulb Barnstaple ceiling lamp in a vintage look The three-bulb Barnstaple ceiling light looks as if it comes from the industrial age at the start of the 20th century. It has an absolutely authentic vintage design and consists of a metal canopy with a dark wooden panel and three steel lampshades with a worn zinc finish. All three spotlights can be rotated in their brackets and have locking screws on the right and the left which can be used to adjust the tilt and to lock the spotlights securely in the desired position.
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
Eglo Ceiling lamp Barnstaple B07N7CJSMY
With its used look, the unusual ceiling light serves as decoration for living spaces in vintage, retro, country house, industrial or rustic design styles With its unique look, the lamp offers a highlight in every room – whether living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: Length: 75 cm (29.5"), Width: 9 cm (3.5")
prodImage
£148.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling Light BARNSTAPLE
Material: Metal, wood decor finish
Lampshades in galvanized used-look
Dimensions: Length 75 cm, Width 9 cm
Suitable for living rooms and bedrooms
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barnstaple Wall/Ceiling Light (49652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chester (49386)
£96.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£126.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Oneda floor lamp (900394)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
£109.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel