Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98523)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £79.49to £87.852 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp Albaraccin
• Material: Steel, Glass
• Dimensions: H: 110 cm, Ø 27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Alabraccin, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Gold-Coloured Glass, E27 Socket, Ø 10.6“ B07VG48LHY
The suspended ceiling light fixture with its spherical glass lampshade with a gold leaf-style finish suspended on a black textile cable from a round black metal canopy, superbly complements modern interiors The LED bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: diameter: 27 cm/ 10.6 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
gold, black EGLO Albaraccin pendant light, one-bulb, Ø 27 cm 3032352
Gold-coloured pendant Albaraccin glass The charming pendant lamp Albaraccin with its gold-coloured lamp body is particularly suitable for splendid interiors. It is perfect for all those who wish to have noble living accessories with a simple but shapely construction. The round lampshade made of gold-coloured glass has a large diameter, is equipped with a single-flame light source and illuminates the room with warm light. The long but filigree steel cable in black is the inconspicuous connection to the ceiling, which directs the eye to the golden lamp. A neat light source for the perfect ambience.
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp Albaraccin
Material: Steel, Glass
Dimensions: H: 110 cm, Ø 27 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£78.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLS18-0
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95564)
£87.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£80.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Beverly Wall Light (86541)
£77.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel