Eglo Alamonte 1 (94832)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £47.00to £85.006 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall light
• Material: Galvanized steel, glass
• Protection rating: IP44 (splash-proof)
• Dimensions: Length 29 cm, Width 29 cm, Height 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94832)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Alamonte 1 Outdoor Ceiling lamp, 2-Flame Outdoor wall Light, Black galvanised Steel with Clear Glass Ceiling Light, E27 Socket, IP44 B01CZ97KUQ
This weather-resistant outdoor light is splash-proof (IP44); This allows for care-free use in outdoor areas, for example on the patio, garage, balcony or shed, and in the garden, pathways, driveways or entrance areas The clear glass gives you a glimpse of the filament light bulb (not included with delivery); Lit or unlit, this light creates a beautiful atmosphere in your outdoor area The depicted filament light bulbs are not included with delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 110051) Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket Dimensions: Height: 13 cm/5.1 inches, Length: 29 cm/11.4 inches, Width: 29 cm/11.4 inches
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
Eglo Alamonte 1 Outdoor Ceiling lamp, 2-Flame Outdoor wall Light, Black galvani 94832
Eglo Alamonte 1 Outdoor Ceiling lamp, 2-Flame Outdoor wall Light, Black galvani, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
Eglo Alamonte 1 Outdoor Ceiling lamp, 2-Flame Outdoor wall Light, Black galvani 94832
Eglo Alamonte 1 Outdoor Ceiling lamp, 2-Flame Outdoor wall Light, Black galvani, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£67.36
Shipping: Free
black, clear EGLO Alamonte 1 outdoor wall lamp 2-bulb up/down square 3032753
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Alamonte 1 Outdoor Ceiling lamp, 2-Flame Outdoor Wall Light, Black galvanised Steel with Clear Glass Ceiling Light, E27 Socket, IP44 94832
Features ...
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Eglo Alamonte 1 Exterior Ceiling Or Wall Light - Industrial Black Metal Frame - Black 3903027
The Alamonte 1 is an industrial-style fitting that can be used as a ceiling or wall light depending on user preference. The Alamonte 1 has a black zinc-plated steel finish and IP44 rating, perfect and durable for exterior use. The Alamonte 1 features a square design with a caged style and glass shades. The fitting requires 2 x E27 illuminants and would complement large retro-style lightbulbs due to enhance the industrial and vintage flair.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light
Material: Galvanized steel, glass
Protection rating: IP44 (splash-proof)
Dimensions: Length 29 cm, Width 29 cm, Height 13 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94832)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML808
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
tokirosix
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£67.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel