Edifier R2750DB

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Satellite speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Sensitivity: 85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 136 W
• Woofer: 1 x 6.5"
• Midrange Driver: 1 x 4""
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R2750DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier R2750DB Tri-Amp Bluetooth Active 3 Way Speakers
Edifier R2750DB Tri-Amp Bluetooth Active 3 Way Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier R2750DB Tri-Amp Bluetooth Active Bookshelf Studio TV/MAC/PC Speakers
Edifier R2750DB Tri-Amp Bluetooth Active Bookshelf Studio TV/MAC/PC Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier R2750DB Active Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth
1-3 Days
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier R2750DB Active Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth
1-3 Days
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier R2750DB Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Black
Edifier R2750DB Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W218 mm x D298 mm x H393 mm
Weight:14 kg
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, Subwoofer Output
Speaker Principle
3-way
Speaker Type
Satellite speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 136 W
Sensitivity:85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:1 x 6.5"
Midrange Driver:1 x 4""
Tweeter:1 x 3/4"
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R2750DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 5 Prices
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Edifier MR4Compare 13 Prices
Edifier MR5 (pair)
£229.00
Edifier MR5 (pair)Compare 20 Prices
Edifier S3000MKII
£689.09
Edifier S3000MKIICompare 5 Prices
Edifier R1280Ts
£109.00
Edifier R1280TsCompare 7 Prices
Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 12 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 6 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 5 Prices
Edifier MR3
£89.99
Edifier MR3Compare 13 Prices
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.00
Edifier R1280DBsCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mission QX-1 MKII
£229.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 (Pair)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale Titan 8 Passive
£201.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer DM-50D-BT
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch R-40M pair (Paar)
£228.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha NS-AW 592 (pair)
£242.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose Virtual Invisible
£288.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Omnitronic ODP-204
£221.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heco Victa Elite 202 pair (Paar)
£248.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer Tavor 5-O
£207.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
nottinghamhificentre
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
emax-uk
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel