Edifier R1000T4

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R1000T4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Edifier R1000T4 Active 2.0 Bookshelf Speaker System - Brown
Totally re-engineered, this 4th generation of the legendary R1000T series has been released to incorporate up-to-date features such as our enhanced...
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Edifier R1000T4 Active 2.0 Bookshelf Speaker System - Black
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Madison Vintage RT200SP Turntable Record Player & Edifier R1000T4 Speaker Set
Madison Vintage RT200SP Turntable Record Player & Edifier R1000T4 Speaker Set, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica Edifier Audio-Technica AT-LP60X Turntable + Edifier R1010BT Black Bluetooth Speakers lp60x/r1000t4
Audio-Technica AT-LP60X Turntable + Edifier R1010BT Black Bluetooth Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier R1000T4 Active Bookshelf Speakers 2.0, 24W RMS, 4″ Mid-Bass & 0.5″ Tweeters, Dual RCA & 3.5 mm AUX Inputs, Tone & Volume Knobs, Pair, Wood
Edifier R1000T4 Active Bookshelf Speakers 2.0, 24W RMS, 4″ Mid-Bass & 0.5″ Tweeters, Dual RCA & 3.5 mm AUX Inputs, Tone &...
prodImage
£102.93
£106.92
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Edifier R1000T4 Active 2.0 Powered Bookshelf Speaker System For TV, PC, Laptop, Computer - 24W Total Power Output - 4" Bass Driver - Black
Features Brand:Edifier EdifierR1000T4Active2.0bookshelfspeakersystemidealTV,PC,Laptop,Computer,Hi-Fi(Black) Color:Black ...
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1000T4 Active 2.0 Powered Bookshelf Speaker System For TV, PC
24W RMS TOTAL OUTPUT: 12W x2 Class-D amps deliver balanced stereo sound across 75 Hz-18 kHz
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1000T4 Active 2.0 Powered Bookshelf Speaker System For TV, PC, Laptop, Computer - 24W Total Power Output - 4" Bass Driver - Black
Edifier R1000T4 Active 2.0 Powered Bookshelf Speaker System For TV, PC, Laptop, Computer - 24W Total Power Output - 4" Bass Driver - Black 24W...
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1000T4 Active 2.0 Powered Bookshelf Speaker System For TV, PC, Laptop, Computer - 24W Total Power Output - 4" Bass Driver - Black
3.5mm Car Microphone 3M HD Voice Assembly Mic for Kenwood Sony Boss Alpine Jensen Corehan Power Acoustik JVC Car Vehicle Head Unit External Bluetooth.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1000T4 Active Bookshelf Speakers 2.0, 24W RMS, 4″ Mid-Bass & 0.5″ Tweeters, Dual RCA & 3.5 mm AUX Inputs, Tone & Volume Knobs, Pair, Wood
prodImage
£111.16
£114.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Edifier R1000T4 Active 2.0 Powered Bookshelf Speaker System For TV, PC, Laptop, Computer - 24W Total Power Output - 4" Bass Driver - Brown R1000TC
Description...
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1000T4 Active 2.0 Powered Bookshelf Speaker System For TV, PC, Laptop, Computer - 24W Total Power Output - 4" Bass Driver - Black
prodImage
£113.16
£116.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Edifier R1000T4 Active 2.0 Powered Bookshelf Speaker System For TV, PC, Laptop, Computer - 24W Total Power Output - 4" Bass Driver - Black
prodImage
£116.65
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1000T4 Active Bookshelf Speakers 2.0, 24W
Edifier R1000T4 Active Bookshelf Speakers 2.0, 24W Product Description: - 24W RMS TOTAL OUTPUT: 12W x2 Class-D amps deliver balanced stereo sound...
prodImage
£148.85
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R1000T4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 5 Prices
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Edifier MR4Compare 13 Prices
Edifier MR5 (pair)
£229.00
Edifier MR5 (pair)Compare 20 Prices
Edifier S3000MKII
£689.09
Edifier S3000MKIICompare 5 Prices
Edifier R1280Ts
£109.00
Edifier R1280TsCompare 7 Prices
Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 12 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 6 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 5 Prices
Edifier MR3
£89.99
Edifier MR3Compare 13 Prices
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.00
Edifier R1280DBsCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hercules DJ Monitor 32
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart CMX20T
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1080BT
£87.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier P12
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 4
£88.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Artsound MDC401
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp CP-SS30
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£71.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Power Dynamics OCS3
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI nEar i5
£95.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel